» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

BOOKS by Scott Sigler

Sometimes it pays off to expand your search to view all available copies of items matching your search terms.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Infected

Infected more books like this

by Scott Sigler

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$2.54  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

The world's most successful podcasting author leaps from Internet sensation to superstar novelist with this no-holds-barred thriller about a bioengineered parasite infecting humanity.

see all copies from $2.45!

new only from $8.36! | signed copies | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Contagious

Contagious more books like this

by Scott Sigler

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$9.31  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

This mind-blowing stand-alone sequel to "Infected" finds the planet on the brink of succumbing to a deadly invasion. Packed with action and propelled by hard science, "Contagious" offers a massive dose of adrenaline-soaked terror.

see all copies from $9.31!

new only from $9.31! | signed copies | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Earthcore

Earthcore more books like this

by Scott Sigler

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$44.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

When grizzled prospector Sonny McGuiness discovers platinum dust on a desolate Utah mountain, he thinks he's struck it rich. Then McGuiness runs headlong into the corporate power of a shadowy mining conglomerate called "EarthCore."

see all copies from $31.69!

Infected: Director's Cut

Infected: Director's Cut

by Scott Sigler (Read by)

For fans of gory thrillers that break the traditional horror rules, "Infected" finds ordinary people becoming infected by parasites that want something that goes beyond mere murder. Unabridged. 7 CDs.

see all copies from $20.84!

new only from $20.84! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Champions Presents #1

by Scott Sigler Phil Masters Dean Edgell Dana Edgell

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$2.95  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $2.95!

new only from $14.95!

Sigurd Archdiocese: Forces Book

by S.; Sigler Sigler, Scott...

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$8.49  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $8.49!

new only from $14.99!

Ancestor

by Scott Sigler

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$78.41  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $99.00!

Find additional items that match your search below

new book

Shadows of the City (Champions, 426)

by Scott Sigler other copies of this book

price: $19.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback

Description: New. This game item is in near mint/mint condition, as originally received from a distributor. Available for immediate shipment. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonderworld Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Infiziert

by Sigler, Scott other copies of this book

price: $35.50

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Perfect Paperback Publisher: Heyne Verlag Date Published: 30/12/1899 ISBN-13: 9783453433632 ISBN: 3453433637

Description: Very Good. 3453433637. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RENEGADE BOOKS LTD, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Infected used book

Infected more books like this

by Scott Sigler other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hodder Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780340963531 ISBN: 0340963530

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

new book

Infiziert more books like this

by Sigler, Scott; Keup, Frederike; Ruf, Martin other copies of this book

price: $34.22

Ships from GERMANY Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert / Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9783453433632 ISBN: 3453433637

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bides - books - Germany, GERMANY

Reliability: High

used book

The Rookie (Galactic Football League, Volume 1)

by Scott Sigler other copies of this book

price: $34.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dark Overlord Press Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780615287447 ISBN: 0615287441

Description: Very Good. Super Fast Shipping! Satisfaction Guaranteed or Your Money Back! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AB Media Services, GA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Rookie (Galactic Football League, Volume 1)

by Scott Sigler other copies of this book

price: $34.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dark Overlord Press Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780615287447 ISBN: 0615287441

Description: Good. Super Fast Shipping! Satisfaction Guaranteed or Your Money Back! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AB Media Services, GA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Rookie (Galactic Football League, Volume 1)

by Scott Sigler other copies of this book

price: $34.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dark Overlord Press Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780615287447 ISBN: 0615287441

Description: Good. Super Fast Shipping! Satisfaction Guaranteed or Your Money Back! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AB Media Services, GA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Rookie (Galactic Football League, Volume 1)

by Scott Sigler other copies of this book

price: $54.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dark Overlord Press Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780615287447 ISBN: 0615287441

Description: Good. Autographed, Limited Edition! Super Fast Shipping! Satisfaction Guaranteed or Your Money Back! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AB Media Services, GA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*Alibris will only select a used item for you through QuickBuy if it is in 'very good' condition or better.

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Ice Hunt

Ice Hunt

by James Rollins

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.10!

Pillars of the Earth

Pillars of the Earth

by Ken Follett

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.00!

The Winter of Frankie Machine

The Winter of Frankie Machine

by Don Winslow

see all from $1.99!

new only from $7.69!

Blood Work

Blood Work

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.10!

The Gift of Fear: Survival Signals That Protect Us from Violence

The Gift of Fear: Survival Signals That Protect Us from Violence

by Gavin de Becker

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.68!

Southern Cross

Southern Cross

by Patricia Cornwell

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!