» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

BOOKS by Jean Nidetch

Sometimes it pays off to expand your search to view all available copies of items matching your search terms.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by

Weight Watchers' Quick Start Cookbook more books like this

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $81.20! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Weight Watchers' 365-Day Menu Cookbook more books like this

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $18.08! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Weight Watchers' Quick Start Plus

Weight Watchers' Quick Start Plus more books like this

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$2.49  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Now dieting is easier than ever with the extraordinary new Weight Watchers Quick Start "PLUS" Program, featured in this newly revised edition of the

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $99.00! | first editions

Weight Watchers' Quick Start Plus Program Cookbook more books like this

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $99.00! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Weight Watchers' New Program Cookbook more books like this

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $5.00! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Weight Watchers program cookbook more books like this

by Jean Nidetch, Weight Watchers International

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

signed copies | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Weight Watchers' Program Original Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$2.49  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

The story of Weight Watchers more books like this

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$11.36  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $2.49!

signed copies | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Weight Watchers' Fast and Fabulous Cookbook: 250 Delicious Recipes That Can Be Prepared in an Hour or Less. more books like this

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $33.67! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Weight Watchers cook book. more books like this

by Jean Nidetch, Weight Watchers International

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

signed copies | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Weight Watchers' Party and Holiday Cookbook more books like this

by Jean T Nidetch (Editor)

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Weight Watchers' Quick Success Program more books like this

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Featuring 300 recipes and 14 weeks of menu planners based on the dynamic new Quick Success Program, this cookbook offers the potential for a 20 percent faster initial weight loss while providing more flexibility and freedom of choice in a Food Plan. 24 pages of color photos.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $14.00! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Weight Watchers' International Cookbook more books like this

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

signed copies | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook more books like this

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

This book presents the advantages of the dynamic Quick Success Program--potential faster weight loss, greater flexibility and variety, and more freedom of choice. With over 300 recipes and 14 weeks of menu planners. 24 pages of 4-color photographs; line art.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $51.25! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Weight Watchers' Food Plan Cookbook more books like this

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $48.58! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Act Thin, Stay Thin: New Ways to Lose Weight and Keep It Off more books like this

by Richard B Stuart, Jean T Nidetch (Designer)

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Weight Watchers programme cookbook more books like this

by Jean Nidetch

see all copies from $2.53!

first editions

WW Fast and Fabulous more books like this

by Jean Nidetch, Inc Staf Weight Watchers Internati

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $17.76! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Ask Jean more books like this

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$9.00  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $8.00!

first editions

Weight Watchers Le Plan D'Attaque Plus 300 Recettes

by Jean Nidetch

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$8.00  

(new hardcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $8.00!

new only from $8.00!

Find additional items that match your search below

more results
used book

Weight Watchers' Quick Start Cookbook

by Nidetch, Jean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: NAL Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780453010108 ISBN: 0453010105

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 16 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Jean Nidetch: Weight Watchers Cook Book

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Hearthside Press c1966 Date Published: 1/1/1966

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jean Nidetch: Weight Watchers Cook Book

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Hearthside Press c1966 Date Published: 1/1/1966

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jean Nidetch: Weight Watchers Cook Book

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Hearthside Press c1966 Date Published: 1/1/1966

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Jean Nidetch: Weight Watchers Cook Book

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Hearthside Press c1966 Date Published: 1/1/1966

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 1

*Alibris will only select a used item for you through QuickBuy if it is in 'very good' condition or better.

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

Weight Watchers' Favorite Recipes

by Weight Watchers

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.95!

Weight Watchers' Meals in Minutes Cookbook

Weight Watchers' Meals in Minutes Cookbook

by Weight Watchers

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.00!

Weight Watchers New Complete Cookbook

Weight Watchers New Complete Cookbook

by Weight Watchers (Creator)

see all from $1.99!

new only from $9.99!

Weight Watchers 101 Secrets for Success: Weight Loss Tips from Weight Watchers Leaders, Staff, and Members

Weight Watchers 101 Secrets for Success: Weight Loss Tips from Weight Watchers Leaders, Staff, and Members

by Weight Watchers

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Weight Watchers Complete Cookbook & Program Basics

The Weight Watchers Complete Cookbook & Program Basics

by Weight Watchers

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.86!

Weight Watchers Favorite Homestyle Recipes: 250 Prize-Winning Recipes from Weight Watchers Members and Staff

Weight Watchers Favorite Homestyle Recipes: 250 Prize-Winning Recipes from Weight Watchers Members and Staff

by Weight Watchers

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.00!