» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

BOOKS by Gene D Matlock

Sometimes it pays off to expand your search to view all available copies of items matching your search terms.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Last Atlantis Book You'll Ever Have to Read: The Atlantis-Mexico-India-Connection

The Last Atlantis Book You'll Ever Have to Read: The Atlantis-Mexico-India-Connection more books like this

by Gene D Matlock

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$11.95  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

More than 25,000 books, plus countless other articles have been written about a fabled confederation of city-states known as Atlantis. If it really did exist, where was it located? Does anyone have valid evidence of its existence artifacts and other remnants? According to historian, archaeologist, educator and linguist Gene D. Matlock, both ...

see all copies from $11.95!

new only from $11.95! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Reaching for God-Now a Valid Science!

Reaching for God-Now a Valid Science! more books like this

by Gene D Matlock

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$9.34  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

In the 17th century, an humble Spanish nun, Mara de Agreda (1602-1665), became the most popular person in Europe. Europe's royalty and highest social classes were at her feet, kneeling before her. Everyone wanted to hear her explain how she bilocated to what is now Southwestern USA, converting several large Indian tribes to Catholicism before her ...

see all copies from $9.34!

new only from $9.34! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Christianity--Mankind's First Worldwide Religion!

Christianity--Mankind's First Worldwide Religion! more books like this

by Gene D Matlock

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$12.23  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

"It is my hope that this book will help all humans understand just exactly what Buddhism, Ketuloka or Krishtaya is and apply its principles, according to the uniqueness and level of their respective understandings, for the improvement of their lives." Christianity/Catholicism was mankind's first and oldest worldwide religion. According to author ...

see all copies from $12.23!

new only from $12.23! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Open Secret of India, Israel and Mexico-From Genesis to Revelations!

The Open Secret of India, Israel and Mexico-From Genesis to Revelations! more books like this

by Gene D Matlock

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$14.90  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

All the races of men, along with their gods, descend from Japhet, son of Noah. The Hebrew and Hindu holy books say that all our deities and religions came from a race of spacemen from Outer Space, to keep mankind from devolving to animal level. "It was then, and later too, that the Nephilim appeared on earth-when the divine beings cohabited with ...

see all copies from $14.90!

new only from $14.90! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Ego-Mankind's Inner Terrorist!

The Ego-Mankind's Inner Terrorist! more books like this

by Gene D Matlock

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$7.03  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Gene Matlock says personal testimonies of reincarnation, contact with spirits, bilocation, and all manner of psychic events are invalid as scientific proofs. Most people aren't conscious of psychic experiences and events operating in their lives. Gene says that we can and must provide our fellow humans with a common and collective memory of having ...

see all copies from $7.03!

new only from $8.66! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Yishvara 2000: The Hindu Ancestor of Judaism Speaks to This Millennium!

Yishvara 2000: The Hindu Ancestor of Judaism Speaks to This Millennium! more books like this

by Gene D Matlock

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$7.75  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $7.75!

new only from $7.75! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

What Strange Mystery Unites the Turkish Nations, India, Catholicism, and Mexico?: A Concise But Detailed History of Things Divine and Earthly

What Strange Mystery Unites the Turkish Nations, India, Catholicism, and Mexico?: A Concise But Detailed History of Things Divine and Earthly more books like this

by Gene D Matlock

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$12.58  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Did you know that the Central Asian and Northern Indian Turks (Aryan Krishtaya) begat all modern races, nations, civilizations, gods, and religions? In the religious text "What Strange Mystery Unites the Turkish Nations, India, Catholicism, and Mexico?" learn the world's best-kept secret about people and the power they possess. Author Gene ...

see all copies from $12.58!

new only from $12.58! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Nature's Religion Versus Mankind's Spiritual Frauds!

Nature's Religion Versus Mankind's Spiritual Frauds!

by Gene D. Matlock

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$10.38  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Many people can't accept the truth that Nature has a unique plan and purpose for each animal species on earth. This plan is the "religion" she has outlined for them. Man's troubles have arisen because he has decided that Nature's religion or, as the Hindus call it, "Isvar," isn't good enough. He thinks manmade rules and religions are better than ...

see all copies from $10.38!

new only from $11.45! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Jesus and Moses Are Buried in India, Birthplace of Abraham and the Hebrews!

Jesus and Moses Are Buried in India, Birthplace of Abraham and the Hebrews! more books like this

by Gene D Matlock

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$22.46  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $22.46!

new only from $22.46! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

From Khyber (Kheeber) Pass to Gran Quivira (Kheevira), NM and Baboquivari, AZ: When India Ruled the World!

From Khyber (Kheeber) Pass to Gran Quivira (Kheevira), NM and Baboquivari, AZ: When India Ruled the World!

by Gene D. Matlock

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$17.83  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $17.83!

new only from $17.83! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

view cover

Super-Religion!: Every Human Being, Without Exception, is Born with It! more books like this

by Gene D Matlock

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$13.45  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $13.45!

new only from $13.45! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

view cover

India Once Ruled the Americas! more books like this

by Gene D Matlock

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$14.42  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $14.42!

new only from $14.42! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

view cover

Triple Your Intelligence--Now! more books like this

by Gene D Matlock

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$10.16  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $10.16!

new only from $12.59! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.


Page 1 of 1

*Alibris will only select a used item for you through QuickBuy if it is in 'very good' condition or better.

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Smith's Bible Dictionary

Smith's Bible Dictionary

by William Smith, L.L (Editor)

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.99!

Septuagint with Apocrypha-PR-Greek/English

Septuagint with Apocrypha-PR-Greek/English

by Lancelot C Brenton (Editor)

see all from $24.95!

new only from $31.43!

The Ante-Nicene Fathers

The Ante-Nicene Fathers

by Alexander Roberts, Sir James Donaldson (Editor)

see all from $9.00!

new only from $204.95!

Proof of Vedic Culture's Global Experience

Proof of Vedic Culture's Global Experience

by Stephen Knapp

see all from $12.50!

new only from $13.59!

The End of Days: Armageddon and Prophecies of the Return

The End of Days: Armageddon and Prophecies of the Return

by Zecharia Sitchin

see all from $3.47!

new only from $3.66!

The Sirius Mystery: New Scientific Evidence of Alien Contact 5,000 Years Ago

The Sirius Mystery: New Scientific Evidence of Alien Contact 5,000 Years Ago

by Robert K G Temple

see all from $5.99!

new only from $10.94!