» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

BOOKS by Sandra Marton

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Ring of Deception

Ring of Deception more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Detective Luke Sloan is hard-edged and intimidating until his first encounterwith single mom Abby Douglas. Something gives him cause for suspicion and theman in him needs to protect her. Original.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions

The Spanish Prince's Virgin Bride: Billionaires' Brides: Pregnant by Their Princes...

The Spanish Prince's Virgin Bride: Billionaires' Brides: Pregnant by Their Princes... more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

"'I cannot imagine a virgin would return a kiss with such fervor.'" Prince Lucas Reyes is angry. His grandfather is forcing him into marriage with penniless Alyssa McDonough who's pretending she's untouched by any man. But the intense sexual chemistry between them tells him otherwise.--Lucas's fiery royal blood is roused! He'll force Lyssa to go ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $20.79! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Italian Prince's Pregnant Bride: Billionaires' Brides, Pregnant by Their Princes...

The Italian Prince's Pregnant Bride: Billionaires' Brides, Pregnant by Their Princes... more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

It was payday for Prince Nicolo Barbieri. The Italian aristocrat's negotiations to take over Manhattan's SCB bank were about to bear fruit. But he wasn't expecting Aimee Black, granddaughter of the bank's current owner-- who was "pregnant with Nicolo's baby! "Nicolo felt duty bound to marry Aimee and give his child his name. But Aimee had other ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Ivy Madison claims she's pregnant with Prince Damian Aristedes' baby, but he's "never even met" her! Is she just another gold digger, exploiting his wish for a son and heir? But Ivy "is" expecting Damian's child--as a surrogate mother! The arrogant Greek is furious, but he's not about to let Ivy go. After all, he missed the pleasure of bedding ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Sicilian's Christmas Bride

The Sicilian's Christmas Bride more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Sicilian tycoon Dante Russo has become rich and successful the hard way. So there's no mercy in his heart when he hears that Taylor Sommer's business is struggling. She's the woman who ended their affair three years ago, and her present plight is perfect--for Dante to blackmail her back into his bed and get his desire for her right out of his ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Harlequin Presents #1780: Hostage of the Hawk more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $54.98! | first editions

The Sheikh's Defiant Bride

The Sheikh's Defiant Bride more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Tariq, Crown Prince of Dubaac, had to produce an heir and duty demanded he choose a wife who would obey him--day and night. Then, by an extraordinary twist of fate, Madison Whitney became pregnant with Tariq's child. But outspoken career girl Madison certainly wasn't obedient! Tariq had to claim his defiant bride and their baby--through seduction ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Harlequin Presents #1637: The Corsican Gambit more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Sheikh's Rebellious Mistress

The Sheikh's Rebellious Mistress more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

For Sheikh Salim al Taj, it's strictly business. But one night with his employee Grace Hunter and his focus is changed-- now he wants her exclusively! When Salim ends their passionate affair, he can't believe it when Grace walks out on her job, apparently taking company secrets with her. He resolves to bring his runaway rebellious mistress to heel ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Sicilian Marriage

The Sicilian Marriage more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $2.99! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Pregnant Mistress

The Pregnant Mistress more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Harlequin Presents #1736: A Woman Accused more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Harlequin Presents #1819: Hollywood Wedding more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Harlequin Presents #1660: Roman Spring more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Hot City Nights: Summer in the City\Back to You\Forgotten Lover

Hot City Nights: Summer in the City\Back to You\Forgotten Lover more books like this

by Sandra Marton, Sarah Mayberry, Emilie Rose

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Love rules the night, but what does the daylight bring? Three acclaimed romance authors explore that premise in this collection of three sizzling romances. Original.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

view cover

Billionaire Prince, Pregnant Mistress more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Aspiring jewelry designer Maria Santos, proud but poor, has come to Aristo to win a royal commission. Cold, calculating Prince Alexandros Karedes masterfully beds Maria, thinking she's only sleeping with him to save her business. So when Alexandros discovers Maria is pregnant, he assumes it's on purpose. She'll never be a suitable wife--but she's ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Harlequin Presents #1825: Spring Bride more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

view cover

The Italian Prince's Pregnant Bride more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

It was payday for Prince Nicolo Barbieri. The Italian aristocrat's negotiations to take over Manhattan's SCB bank were about to bear fruit. But he wasn't expecting Aimee Black, granddaughter of the bank's current owner-- who was pregnant with Nicolo's baby! Nicolo felt duty bound to marry Aimee and give his child his name. But Aimee had other ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

view cover

Dancing in the Dark more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

When Wendy Monroe left Cooper's Corner, she was an Olympic hopeful in skiing and madly in love with Seth Castleman. However, an accident on the slopes shatters her dreams and causes her to leave Seth rather than tell him the painful truth behind her injuries. Wendy returns home with just one desire--to be whole again. For that, she needs Seth's ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Harlequin Presents #1751: A Bride for the Taking more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Consenting Adults more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $2.28! | first editions

view cover

The One -Night Wife: The O'Connells more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Harlequin Presents #1808: An Indecent Proposal more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

view cover

The Disobedient Virgin more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

first editions

view cover

Taming of Tyler Kincaid more books like this

by Sandra Marton

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Tyler won't reveal what has brought him to Espada, and there's something about this arrogant stranger that makes ranch manager Caitlin McCord's hackles rise. Tyler makes it plain he wants to know about long-buried secrets and to have Caitlin!

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $2.01! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*Alibris will only select a used item for you through QuickBuy if it is in 'very good' condition or better.

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Marriage on the Edge: The Barons

Marriage on the Edge: The Barons

by Sandra Marton

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.42!

Mistress of the Sheikh

Mistress of the Sheikh

by Sandra Marton

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.01!

Slade Baron's Bride

Slade Baron's Bride

by Sandra Marton

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.99!

The Sheikh's Convenient Bride: The O'Connells

The Sheikh's Convenient Bride: The O'Connells

by Sandra Marton

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.99!

One Night with His Wife

One Night with His Wife

by Lynne Graham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $35.99!

Expectant Bride

Expectant Bride

by Lynne Graham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $35.25!