» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

BOOKS by Rex Humbard

Sometimes it pays off to expand your search to view all available copies of items matching your search terms.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Kathryn Kuhlman: Her Spiritual Legacy and Its Impact on My Life

Kathryn Kuhlman: Her Spiritual Legacy and Its Impact on My Life more books like this

by Benny Hinn, Rex Humbard (Foreword by), Oral Roberts (Foreword by)

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$4.45  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Katherine Kuhlman is remembered by thousands for her successful radio and television healing ministry as well as her electrifying meetings in some of America's largest auditoriums. Now her spiritual legacy continues to touch lives of countless others as Benny Hinn pays tribute to this remarkable woman. Hinn traces her fifty extraordinary years of ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $48.49! | signed copies | first editions

The Soul-Winning Century

by Rex Humbard

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $5.99! | first editions

Miracles in My Life: Rex Humbard's Own Story

by Rex Humbard

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $38.72! | signed copies | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Third Dimension more books like this

by Rex Humbard

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

signed copies | first editions

To Tell the World more books like this

by Rex Humbard

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used hardcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

Put God on Main Street : an autobiography more books like this

by Rex Humbard, Joyce Parks

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

first editions

Your key to God's bank more books like this

by Rex Humbard

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

first editions

Find additional items that match your search below

more results
new book

The Prayer Key Book

by Rev. Rex Humbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: The Rex Humbard Television Ministry Date Published: 1973

Description: New Trade Paperback. Softcover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Infinity Bookshoppe, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Now Testament

by Rev. Rex Humbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: The Rex Humbard Television Ministry Date Published: 1977

Description: Like New Trade Paperback. Softcover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Infinity Bookshoppe, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

How to Live Life & Love It more books like this

by Rex Humbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Unknown Binding Publisher: Rex Humbard Foundation Date Published: 1978

Description: Very Good. Photos: We now have a scanner in-shop and can provide you with a picture of this item if you do not currently see one. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: David Osborn, NE, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Prayer Key Book

by Humbard, Rex other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Rex Humbard Television Ministry

Description: Very Good. B0006YIDMM Pamphlet. Light wear to soft cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Excelsior Bay Company, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

How to Live Life & Love It

by Rex Humbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Rex Humbard Foundation Date Published: 1978-01-01

Description: Very Good. Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

How to Have a Happy Home

by Rex Humbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Description: Good. Good condition. Writing inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

How to Stay on Top When the Bottom Falls Out

by Humbard, Rex other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Rex Humbard Foundation

Description: Good. B0006Y94MK 1981 softcover, good or better, pages tanning, cover shows a little wear. Scans available on request. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Diane Sanders, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

How to Stay on Top When the Bottom Falls Out more books like this

by Rex Humbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Unknown Binding Publisher: Rex Humbard Foundation Date Published: 1981

Description: Good. ---No Jacket. Good + 8vo-over 7 3/4"-9 3/4" tall 211 pgs. Interior-Nice overall condition. The soft cover has only light signs of use. -Publish Place: Akron, Ohio-Size: read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

How to Live Life & Love It

by Rex Humbard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Publisher: Rex Humbard Foundation Date Published: 1978

Description: Good. Pamphlet. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: inetbookseller, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

How to Live Life & Love It

by Humbard, Rex other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Publisher: Rex Humbard Foundation Date Published: 01 January, 1978

Description: Good. B0006Y6V62 Sticker on front cover, fly page torn, pages tanning. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Just Us books, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Prayer Key Family Book

by Humbard, Rex other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Rex Humbard Foundation

Description: Good. B000F5K38E BOOKLET. GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME MINOR WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-AF5) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Liquidation Book Lots, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Why I Believe Jesus is Coming Soon

by Humbard, Rex other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Compass Press

Description: Fair. B000XTP01C Some Shelfwear and Edgewear, Ships Fast. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Prayer Key Book

by Humbard, Rex, Rev other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Rex Humbard Television Ministry Date Published: 1973

Description: Reading Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Escape Fiction, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Prayer Key Family Book

by Humbard, Rex other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Rex Humbard Ministry in North America Date Published: 1979

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Graham Sadler Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

How to Live Life and Love It

by Humbard, Rex other copies of this book

price: $2.06

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Rex humbard Ministry Date Published: 1/1/1988

Description: Very Good. B001AINV9I We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y02S. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

How to Live Life and Love It

by Humbard, Rex other copies of this book

price: $2.06

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Rex humbard Ministry Date Published: 1/1/1988

Description: Very Good. B001AINV9I We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y50W. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

How to Live Life and Love It more books like this

by Humbard, Rex other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Rex humbard Ministry Date Published: 1988

Description: Very Good. Clean tight unmarked book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Paperback Junction, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Prayer Key New Testament

by Rex Humbard other copies of this book

price: $2.58

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Special Edition Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Rex Humbard World wide Ministry Date Published: 1975

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Great reading condition, spine crease, edge wear, a few dog ears, pages clean to read, some pages appera to have been damp, text is not effected. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hartzshop, NY, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 1

*Alibris will only select a used item for you through QuickBuy if it is in 'very good' condition or better.

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Good Morning Holy Spirit

Good Morning Holy Spirit

by Benny Hinn

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.80!

90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death & Life

90 Minutes in Heaven: A True Story of Death & Life

by Don Piper, Cecil B Murphey

see all from $1.99!

new only from $5.95!

God Wants You to Be Rich

God Wants You to Be Rich

by Paul Zane Pilzer

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.32!

The Anointing

The Anointing

by Benny Hinn

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.64!

Becoming money wise : Biblical and practical principles : encouraging faithful management of God's money

Becoming money wise : Biblical and practical principles : encouraging faithful management of God's money

by Ronald J. Chewning

see all from $1.99!

new only from $80.88!

Why I Jumped: My True Story of Postpartum Depression, Dramatic Rescue & Return to Hope

Why I Jumped: My True Story of Postpartum Depression, Dramatic Rescue & Return to Hope

by Tina Zahn

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!