» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

BOOKS by Lynne Graham

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
The Spanish Billionaire's Pregnant Wife

The Spanish Billionaire's Pregnant Wife more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Leandro Carrera Marquez, Duque de Sandoval, was as aristocratic, proud and arrogant as his name...and darkly handsome in an impossible, breathtaking way. What would this billionaire Spanish banker want with a struggling, impoverished waitress like Molly? But Leandro did want Molly--and he took her, accidentally making her pregnant with his child. ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $2.87! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Ruthless Magnate's Virgin Mistress

The Ruthless Magnate's Virgin Mistress more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

From the moment he sees Abbey at a charity fashion show, Russian tycoon Nikolai Arlov wants every inch of that curvy, creamy body. When she refuses him, he mercilessly switches tactics, aiming straight for her vulnerable heart.... With her family's business in serious trouble, Abbey knows Nikolai's money is their only hope. She submits to his ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Cozakis bride

The Cozakis bride more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Olympia has no choice. Either she begs Nik Cozakis to reconsider a marriage of convenience, or her mother won't get the medical treatment she needs. Nik agrees, but on his terms: in return for a generous allowance, Olympia must bear him a son and heir. This is what Olympia has been dreading . . . Nik has seized his chance for vengeance! Ten years ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $78.66! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Stephanides Pregnancy

The Stephanides Pregnancy more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $2.96! | first editions

Reluctant Mistress, Blackmailed Wife

Reluctant Mistress, Blackmailed Wife more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Single mother of twin boys, Katie didn't want their father, Greek billionaire Alexandros Christakis, back in her life. But poverty pushed her to ask for his help. Alexandros demanded that Katie marry him. They had nothing in common--except their mutual burning sexual attraction, but resistance was futile: both the twins and Katie needed ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Frenchman's Love-Child Brides of L'Amour

The Frenchman's Love-Child Brides of L'Amour more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

The Disobedient Mistress

The Disobedient Mistress more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Caterer Misty Carlton is in serious trouble. Her business is on the rocks and the only man who can save her butt is Leone Andracchi-- an arrogant, infuriating and temptingly hot Sicilian tycoon. Leone knows exactly how precarious Misty's situation is--and he's about to take advantage of it. He offers her a deal that seems deceptively easy. Misty ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $3.70! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Expectant Bride

Expectant Bride more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Ellie hoped to buy the bookshop where she worked, so evenings she moonlighted as a cleaner at Alexiakis International...Until she overheard Dio Alexiakis discussing a top-secret deal, and he insisted that Ellie was an industrial spy! Ellie found herself on her way to Dio's island, and two days and nights of perfect passion...followed by an ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $72.46! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Dark Angel

Dark Angel more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Graham presents another of her irresistible Latin heroes in this brand-new novel of passion. Framed for a crime he did not commit, Luciana de Valenza plans to take everything from the family he's certain set him up--beginning with Kerry Linwood, the woman he's always loved. Original.

see all copies from $1.99!

first editions

The secret wife

The secret wife more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $20.00!

view cover

One Night with His Wife more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Luc Sarrazin's marriage to Star had been hasty and brief. Star had disappeared, but Luc had never filed for divorce. Eighteen months later, Luc tracks Star down -- fearing she's involved in a fraud. When he discovers that Star is the mother of twins, he feels doubly deceived! Luc conceded he would have the fraud charge dropped if Star will spend ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $51.96! | first editions

view cover

The Italian's Inexperienced Mistress: Ruthless more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

When Angelo Riccardi sought revenge Gwenna Hamilton added another, delicious dimension. Innocent and pretty, she had no chance when the Italian tycoon offered her the devil's bargain: pay for her father's freedom with her body. In her naivete, Gwenna thought that Angelo would tire of her and her innocence very quickly. But he had more in mind ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions

view cover

Her Italian Boss more books like this

by Lynne Graham, Kim Lawrence

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Harlequin Presents #1551: Tempestuous Reunion more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $24.68! | first editions

view cover

The Greek Tycoon's Defiant Bride more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

He's discovered she's his baby's mother--so now she'll be his bride! Maribel was a shy virgin when she and handsome Leonidas Pallis shared a night of passion. She assumed he was inspired by his need for comfort, rather than lust for her. However, unbeknownst to Leonidas... Maribel conceived his child. Now Leonidas wants what's his: his baby boy ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

Harlequin Present #1792: Crime of Passion more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $51.59! | first editions

Harlequin Presents #1712: Angel of Darkness more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $39.24! | first editions

Harlequin Presents #1696: A Vengeful Passion more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $7.38! | first editions

Harlequin Presents #1740: Indecent Deception more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

view cover

The Greek Tycoon's Convenient Mistress more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Greek billionaire Andreas Nicolaidis is a connoisseur of variety - he's never kept a mistress for longer than three months. Then Hope Evans enters his life. However, even after two years, Andreas doesn't intend to make Hope his wife - he's perfectly happy with their convenient affair. But Hope wants more, and plans to leave the man she loves and ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | first editions

view cover

The Arabian Mistress more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $33.99! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

view cover

Damianos Return more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $35.49! | first editions

view cover

Countdown to mathematics. Vol.1 more books like this

by Lynne Graham, David Sargent

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$17.20  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Countdown to Mathematics has been written to help self-study students to revise and practise basic skills in arithmetic, algebra, geometry, graphs and trigonometry. The nine teaching modules in Countdown to Mathematics have been split into two separate books. Volume 1 consists of Modules 1-4 and concentrates on basic mathematical skills. It deals ...

see all copies from $16.27!

new only from $39.94!

view cover

The Italian Billionaire's Pregnant Bride more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(used softcover, see detail)*

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

A waitress by day and office cleaner by night, Kathy labors to forget her traumatic past. Until the evening when impossibly rich, ruthless and handsome Sergio Torrente takes her virginity. It doesn't take Sergio long to find out about Kathy's damning history--or that she's carrying his baby. He cannot love her, but he will marry her and be a ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $2.00! | first editions | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.

view cover

The Greek Tycoon's Blackmailed Mistress more books like this

by Lynne Graham

QuickBuy: Click for the lowest-cost copy in very good condition or better from our most reliable sellers.
$1.99  

(new softcover, see detail)

Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Aristandros Xenakis is like a panther poised to pounce. Sleek, dark and utterly powerful, he'll soon taste the sweet victory of vengeance.... Ella desperately wants access to her baby niece, but the child's guardian is Aristandros--her ex-fiance! She has no choice but to submit to his demand--she must become his mistress! Naive and unworldly, Ella ...

see all copies from $1.99!

new only from $1.99! | SVSClick for books eligible for free or discount Super Value Shipping.


Page 1 of 6: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

*Alibris will only select a used item for you through QuickBuy if it is in 'very good' condition or better.

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Heat of passion

Heat of passion

by Lynne Graham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $33.99!

The Greek Tycoon's Disobedient Bride

The Greek Tycoon's Disobedient Bride

by Lynne Graham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Countdown to mathematics. Vol.2

Countdown to mathematics. Vol.2

by Lynne Graham, David Sargent

see all from $3.48!

new only from $39.75!

Prisoner of Passion

Prisoner of Passion

by Lynne Graham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $58.00!

The Sicilian's Mistress

The Sicilian's Mistress

by Lynne Graham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $25.24!

Duarte's Child

Duarte's Child

by Lynne Graham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.48!