Reset filters
More filters
Fewer filters
Copies in:
Any condition
Fair or better
Good or better
Very Good or better
Fine or better
New only
Seller rating:
Any stars
★★ plus
★★★ plus
★★★★ plus
★★★★★ only
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace & World 1956, F Printing 1966
Description:
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace & World 1956, G Printing 1968
Description:
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace & World 1956, G Printing 1968
Description:
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace & World 1956, G Printing 1968
Description:
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace & World 1956, E Printing 1965
Description:
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace & World 1956, G Printing 1968
Description:
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace & World 1956, G Printing 1968
Description:
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt Brace & World 1956, G Printing 1968
Description:
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Very Good/Very Good. Very Good in Very Good dj, ex-library.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt P
Description:
Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Ex...
Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Ex-library book-has normal wear and may have library markings/attachments.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt P
Description:
Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1956....
Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1956. Hardcover. First Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. EX-LIBRARY-has usual library wear/markings/attachments. Dust jacket in Acceptable condition.
Show details