» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780684803968 ISBN: 0684803968

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780684803968 ISBN: 0684803968

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780684803968 ISBN: 0684803968

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780684803968 ISBN: 0684803968

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date published: 05/1996 ISBN-13: 9780671568177 ISBN: 0671568175

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date published: 05/1996 ISBN-13: 9780671568177 ISBN: 0671568175

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780684803968 ISBN: 0684803968

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date published: 05/1996 ISBN-13: 9780671568177 ISBN: 0671568175

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780684803968 ISBN: 0684803968

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780684803968 ISBN: 0684803968

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date published: 05/1996 ISBN-13: 9780671568177 ISBN: 0671568175

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date published: 05/1996 ISBN-13: 9780671568177 ISBN: 0671568175

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780684803968 ISBN: 0684803968

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date published: 05/1996 ISBN-13: 9780671568177 ISBN: 0671568175

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780684803968 ISBN: 0684803968

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780684803968 ISBN: 0684803968

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart (Large Print) used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart (Large Print) more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780684803968 ISBN: 0684803968

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

My Old Sweetheart used book

My Old Sweetheart more books like this

by Moore, Susanna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin Books Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780140067835 ISBN: 0140067833

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date published: 05/1996 ISBN-13: 9780671568177 ISBN: 0671568175

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date published: 05/1996 ISBN-13: 9780671568177 ISBN: 0671568175

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date published: 05/1996 ISBN-13: 9780671568177 ISBN: 0671568175

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

My Boyfriend's Back: True Stories of Rediscovering Love With a Long-Lost Sweetheart used book

My Boyfriend's Back: True Stories of Rediscovering Love With a Long-Lost Sweetheart more books like this

by Hanover, Donna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hudson Street Press Date published: 01/2005 ISBN-13: 9781594630101 ISBN: 1594630100

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 278 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

My Boyfriend's Back: True Stories of Rediscovering Love With a Long-Lost Sweetheart used book

My Boyfriend's Back: True Stories of Rediscovering Love With a Long-Lost Sweetheart more books like this

by Hanover, Donna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hudson Street Press Date published: 01/2005 ISBN-13: 9781594630101 ISBN: 1594630100

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 278 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780684803968 ISBN: 0684803968

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Let Me Call You Sweetheart used book

Let Me Call You Sweetheart more books like this

by Clark, Mary Higgins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date published: 05/1995 ISBN-13: 9780684803968 ISBN: 0684803968

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.