Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date published: 1989
Description:
Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket.
Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Edition: Abridged.
Binding: Audiobook Cassette
Publisher: Penguin Audiobooks
Date published: 01/1999
Description:
Good. 2 cassettes.
Good. 2 cassettes.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Edition: Abridged.
Binding: Audiobook Cassette
Publisher: Penguin Audiobooks
Date published: 01/1999
Description:
Very Good. 2 cassettes.
Very Good. 2 cassettes.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date published: 1976
Description:
Good. 387 p.
Good. 387 p.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Edition: Abridged.
Binding: Audiobook Cassette
Publisher: Penguin Audiobooks
Date published: 01/1999
Description:
Very Good. 2 cassettes.
Very Good. 2 cassettes.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Edition: Abridged.
Binding: Audiobook Cassette
Publisher: Penguin Audiobooks
Date published: 01/1999
Description:
Very Good. 2 cassettes.
Very Good. 2 cassettes.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Vendome Press
Date published: 1985
Description:
Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p.
Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner Book Company
Date published: 10/1997
Description:
Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust...
Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 288 p.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Edition: Abridged.
Binding: Audiobook Cassette
Publisher: Penguin Audiobooks
Date published: 01/1999
Description:
Good. 2 cassettes.
Good. 2 cassettes.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Vendome Press
Date published: 1985
Description:
Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p.
Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Vendome Press
Date published: 1985
Description:
Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p.
Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Princeton University Press
Date published: 1991
Description:
Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p.
Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date published: 01/1999
Description:
Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn...
Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 176 p.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Overlook Press
Date published: 2003
Description:
Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Sewn binding. 118 p. Contains:...
Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Sewn binding. 118 p. Contains: Illustrations.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date published: 1978
Description:
Good. Contains: Illustrations.
Good. Contains: Illustrations.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date published: 1978
Description:
Good. Contains: Illustrations.
Good. Contains: Illustrations.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Edition: Unabridged.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wayne State University Press
Date published: 1982
Description:
Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 141 p.
Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 141 p.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Da Capo Press
Date published: 1993
Description:
Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 588 p.
Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 588 p.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: University of Chicago Press
Date published: 1972
Description:
Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust...
Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 252 p.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: University of Chicago Press
Date published: 1972
Description:
Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust...
Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 252 p.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: University of Illinois Press
Date published: 1973
Description:
Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust...
Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 288 p.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date published: 06/2006
Description:
Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust...
Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 358 p.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date published: 1989
Description:
Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust...
Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Edition: Unabridged.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Vendome Press, The
Date published: 1985
Description:
Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 160 p....
Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 160 p. Previous Owner's Inscription.
Show details
Available qty:
1
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Counterpoint LLC
Date published: 01/2000
Description:
Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p.
Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p.
Show details