» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Enough! used book

Enough!

by Roper, Gayle G other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Alabaster Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by previous owner. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, light aging, stk #1061h6. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 202 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Roper, Gayle G.; Roper, Gayle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Multnomah Pub, Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Roper, Gayle G.; Roper, Gayle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Multnomah Pub, Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Roper, Gayle G other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 202 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Gayle Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Multnomah Books ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Gayle Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Multnomah Books ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Gayle Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Very Good. Former Library book. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Roper, Gayle G other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 202 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Gayle Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Multnomah Books ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Roper, Gayle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Multnomah Books ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Very Good. 1576731855 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Gayle Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Multnomah Books ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Enough! : Gayle G. Roper (Paperback, 1997) used book

Enough! : Gayle G. Roper (Paperback, 1997)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: LIKE_NEW. As new by Roper. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Luv-Books, KS, USA

Reliability: High

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Gayle Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Alabaster Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Very Good. Flat and tight with no writing or marking. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: One More Chapter, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Gayle Roper other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Roper, Gayle G.; Roper, Gayle other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Multnomah Pub, Sisters, Oregon, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABS Online, OK, USA

Reliability: High

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Roper, Gayle G other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 202 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookcents, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Gayle Roper other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Alabaster Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Roper, Gayle other copies of this book

price: $4.73

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Multnomah Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Fair. 1576731855 USED*Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steal These Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Enough! used book

Enough!

by Roper, Gayle G other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. Great Copy. Clean and Unmarked. Binding is tight. Spine is square and has slight creasing, andslight wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 202 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pinnacle Book Shelf 2, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Enough! new book

Enough!

by Gayle Roper other copies of this book

price: $10.96

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Multnomah Books Date Published: 9/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: New. Paperback. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Enough! used book

Enough!

other copies of this book

price: $12.29

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781576731857 ISBN: 1576731855

Description: Reader copy. Binding: Soft coverCondition: Used; Like NewDescription: 1576731855 Trade paperback copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Dolphinbookshop, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.