|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Long Tail: Chris Anderson, Chris Anderson (Hardcover, 2006)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: BRAND_NEW. Brand new, never read, fast shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Landingzonebooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business Is Selling Less of More
by
Anderson, Chris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 238 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Anderson, Chris
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Good. 1401302378 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
B-Logistics,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Very good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Anderson, Chris
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Fair. 1401302378 SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. ORDERS SHIP WITHIN 1-2 BUSINESS DAYS. MAY CONTAIN HIGHLIGHTING AND/OR WRITING. ALL USED BOOK ARE LISTED AS ACCEPTABLE BUT MAY BE GOOD/VERY GOOD/LIKE NEW. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bluevelvetelk,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Snow Lion Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Anderson, Chris
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Good. 1401302378 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Anderson, Chris
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Fair. 1401302378 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible cover damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Elistics,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Anderson, Chris
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Fine. 1401302378 Like new condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Anderson, Chris
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Publisher: Hyperion
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: New. 1401302378 Brand new condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Chris Anderson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2006-07-11
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. Jacket, cover, and pages all show normal wear. Pages may have some markings. Thanks! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookFool,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More
by
Anderson, Chris
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781401302375
ISBN: 1401302378
Description: New. 1401302378 Pub date: 2006. Condition: BRAND NEW / BRAND NEW. New book with slight shelf wear. We are a tested and proven company with over 400, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Choose expedited shipping for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US ord. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Cellar,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|