» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
An Emergent Manifesto of Hope used book

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope

by Pagitt, Doug (Editor), and Jones, Tony (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: Fair. No dust jacket. Bump on back top-edge. Staining to body of text. Still very readable. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 318 p. Mersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: DniproBooks, MS, USA

Reliability: Best

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) new book

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

by Editor-Doug Pagitt; Editor-Tony Jones other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books Date Published: 2007-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: New. Excellent condition. Small remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: SavvyMedia, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) used book

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) new book

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: New. NEW and Unread but some copies may have slight shelf wear and/or a publisher's remainder mark! Christian family owned business for over 15 years! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Good Steward Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) used book

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books Date Published: 2007-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) new book

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

by Editor-Doug Pagitt; Editor-Tony Jones other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books Date Published: 2007-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: New. New-Exellent clean conditon, Hard bound with dust Jacket. *** Publisher: Baker Books * Publication Date: 1-Apr-07 * Author: Pagitt Doug, Jones Tony. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Academybookshop, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) new book

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Baker Books ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: New. 080106807X Brand new condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) used book

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Baker Books ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: Fine. 080106807X Like new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) new book

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: New. 080106807X We ship ASAP! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Triune Books, LLC, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) used book

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

by Pagitt, Doug & Tony Jones other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books, Grand Rapids, Michigan, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Nice clean Hardcover book with Dustjacket. Minor shelf wear to DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snowball Bookshop, OH, USA

Reliability: High

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) used book

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

by Editor-Doug Pagitt; Editor-Tony Jones other copies of this book

price: $4.85

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books Date Published: 2007-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: Like New. Multiple copies are available. Brand new and unread, may have remainder mark (a black mark generally put on the bottom edge of the book by the publisher). read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beans Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope used book

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope

by Pagitt, Doug & Jones, Tony other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Book House, Grand Rapids, MI Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. New-Hurt-Remainder Remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Baker Book House, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) new book

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: New. 080106807X BRAND NEW! ! NEW CONDITION! ! MAY HAVE SMALL REMAINDER MARK. 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE! ! BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! WE SHIP DAILY! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Biblestore, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope used book

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope

by Pagitt, Doug other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback with Dust Jacket Publisher: BakerBooks Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: Like New. Remainder mark on upper edge. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Leedys Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) used book

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

other copies of this book

price: $5.25

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: Good. 080106807X TITLE: An Emergent Manifesto Of HopeAUTHOR: Pagitt, Doug EdISBN 10: 080106807XISBN 13: 9780801068072BINDING: Hardback with Dust JacketPUBLICATION DATE: 2007PAGES: 318DESCRIPTION: Used book in good or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Bookshop, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) used book

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

by Doug Pagitt~Tony Jones other copies of this book

price: $5.31

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope new book

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope

by Pagitt, Doug other copies of this book

price: $6.72

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 1/1/2007 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: New. Christianity & Religion. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Rivertown Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) used book

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

by Pagitt, Doug other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) used book

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

by Pagitt, Doug other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an used book

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an

by Pagitt, Doug And Tony Jones other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket. 080106807x. Dj has light rubbing, otherwise all is like new. Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore. Religion; emersion: Emergent Village resources for communities of faith; 1.2 x 9 x 6.2 Inches; 320 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Alley, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) used book

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

by Doug Pagitt, Tony Jones other copies of this book

price: $8.05

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope used book

An Emergent Manifesto of Hope

by Pagitt, Doug Ed other copies of this book

price: $8.40

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BAKER ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: DJ 2007 318p This Is A Used Book In "Good" Or Better Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Archives Bookshop, CA, USA

Reliability: Average

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) new book

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

other copies of this book

price: $8.49

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books Date Published: 04/01/2007 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: New. 080106807X Emergent Manifesto of Hope, An (emersion: Emergent Village resources for communities of faith)-Brand New Item! Will only have slight wear from sitting on our shelves. Binding: Hardcover ISBN13: 9780801068072 Size: 6.2 x 9 x 1.2 in. We are professional and prompt. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: ABDBooksellers [IOBA], MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) used book

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books Date Published: 4/1/2007 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: Fine. 080106807X Publisher's Return No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Treasures Christian Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith) new book

Emergent Manifesto of Hope, an (Emersion: Emergent Village Resources for Communities of Faith)

other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Baker Books Date Published: 4/1/2007 ISBN-13: 9780801068072 ISBN: 080106807X

Description: New. 080106807X Publisher's Return. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Treasures Christian Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.