» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Donald Miller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Good. Book shows shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Border Marketplace, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Donald Miller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Donald Miller other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Good. Ships within 2 business days with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: treeoflife_books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Miller, Donald other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Nelson Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: cleonard, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Donald Miller other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Good. Used-Good Later Printing May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping takes 2-3 business days; standard shipping takes 4-14 business days. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Campus Bookstore, AR, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Donald Miller other copies of this book

price: $3.81

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Book Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2003-07-17 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade Paperback. Normal shelf and display wear. Pages have writing & markings... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Adsrus Media, IA, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Donald Miller other copies of this book

price: $3.90

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Donald Miller other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Text Clean. Reading Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Academy Street Books, NC, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality [Paperback] used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality [Paperback]

other copies of this book

price: $4.29

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Miller, Donald other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Used. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Miller, Donald other copies of this book

price: $4.89

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Nelson Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Mulcahey, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Miller, Donald other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Nelson Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Paperback Edition-Average Wear-Few Markings. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Kenneth Emling, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Donald Miller other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2003-07-17 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Very Good. This a hardcover book with a dust jacket. Dust Jacket shows some wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Miller, Donald other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Nelson Books ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Very Good. Non-authorial inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A Cappella Books, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Miller, Donald other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Very Good+ 0785263705. 0.71 x 8.43 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books End, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Miller, Donald other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Leedys Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Miller, Don; Miller, Donald other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Very Good. Trade. Religion. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABBS Volume 1, CO, USA

Reliability: Average

Blue Like Jazz: Non-Religious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Non-Religious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Miller, Don other copies of this book

price: $5.19

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: THOMAS NELSON PUBS Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Like Jazz used book

Blue Like Jazz

by Miller, Don other copies of this book

price: $5.31

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Unknown binding Publisher: THOMAS NELSON Date Published: 17 Jul 2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: eCampus, KY, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Miller, Donald other copies of this book

price: $5.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Later Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 7/17/2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Very Good. 0785263705 PB1B. Binding tight and square. No marks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Source Books USA, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Miller, Donald other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc, Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Good+ Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. Minor underlining in text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Defunct Books, IA, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Donald Miller other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2003-07-17 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Good. Edge and corner wear. Creases to cover. Creases to spine. Writing inside cover. Pages still clean and tight. All U.S. orders shipped with tracking number and e-mail confirmation. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Colorado's Used Bookstore, Inc, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Miller, Donald other copies of this book

price: $5.74

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Very Good. 0785263705 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz: Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Donald Miller other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Nelson Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Good. Nice copy little to no wear. No apparent marks throughout this book. No creasing to cover and spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABC Books, MO, USA

Reliability: High

Blue Like Jazz-Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality used book

Blue Like Jazz-Nonreligious Thoughts on Christian Spirituality

by Miller, Donald other copies of this book

price: $5.97

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780785263708 ISBN: 0785263705

Description: Thomas Nelson Publishers 2003. Sticker Scar on Cover. Inscribed by previous owner. Light Wear. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.