» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill Date Published: 04/2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205) new book

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205)

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Steeple Hill ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: New. 0373872127 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Forestelves, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Margaret Daley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Steeple Hill Date Published: 01 April, 2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. Read once, Very nice copy. Some spinal creases. Pages tight! ISBN: 0373872127. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ReginaRancher, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill Date Published: 4/1/2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill Date Published: 4/1/2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. Very good condition with faint creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205) used book

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205)

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Steeple Hill ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Fine. 0373872127 Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205) used book

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205)

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Steeple Hill ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. 0373872127 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Good. No Jacket. Corners Bumped, Soft Crease On Spine, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream By Daley, Margaret used book

The Courage to Dream By Daley, Margaret

by Margaret Daley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill Date Published: 2003-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Like New. ~~AS NEW~STEEPLE HILL BOOKS~2003~PAPERBACK~**Check out my other listings: BOOKS, CDS, DVDS, VIDEOS, GAMES*****Check out my other listings: BOOKS, CDS, DVDS, VIDEOS, GAMES*** read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: gomedia, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205) used book

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205)

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Good. 0373872127 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205) used book

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205)

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Binding: Softcover Publisher: Steeple Hill, New York Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 0373872127 Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: talley's books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Courage to Dream, the #205 used book

Courage to Dream, the #205

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill Inspirational Romance Date Published: Apr 2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: C+ 1st printing. 0373872127. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill Books, New York Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Very good clean flat paperback with only very light overall wear. pages clean and unmarked. really nice copy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Faith In Print Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill Books, New York Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Very good clean flat paperback with only very light overall wear. pages clean and unmarked. really nice copy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Faith In Print Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: VG+ Text clean, binding sound. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kat Prints, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream (Steeple Hill Love Inspired Ser., No. 205) used book

The Courage to Dream (Steeple Hill Love Inspired Ser., No. 205)

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: As New. Paperback read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: L P Quast-Roye, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205) used book

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205)

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Steeple Hill ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Good. 0373872127 FREE UPGRADE TO FIRST CLASS MAIL! Clean pages, solid binding, some wear to soft cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Excelsior Bay Company, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream used book

The Courage to Dream

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good in Unknown jacket. Very Good to Fine 0373872127 Tight spine, light cover and edge wear and no markings. Inspirational Romance Fiction. (#40449) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cybercats Paper, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream [Mass Market Paperback] By Daley, Margaret used book

The Courage to Dream [Mass Market Paperback] By Daley, Margaret

by Margaret Daley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Steeple Hill Date Published: 2003-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Very Good. Very light wear on cover. Pages very clean, binding very tight. (mmpb-D) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kelly A. Lombardi, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205) used book

The Courage to Dream (Love Inspired #205)

by Daley, Margaret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Steeple Hill ISBN-13: 9780373872121 ISBN: 0373872127

Description: Good. 0373872127. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: rbuks, TN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Gold in the Fire

Gold in the Fire

by Margaret Daley

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.97!

A Mother for Cindy

A Mother for Cindy

by Margaret Daley

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Light in the Storm

Light in the Storm

by Margaret Daley

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Unlikely Hero

Unlikely Hero

by Marta Perry

see all from $1.99!

Hero in Her Heart

Hero in Her Heart

by Marta Perry

see all from $1.99!

new only from $67.01!

Tidings of Joy

Tidings of Joy

by Margaret Daley

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!