» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
One Perfect Man used book

One Perfect Man

by Sandoval, Lynda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition)

by Lynda Sandoval other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man used book

One Perfect Man

by Sandoval, Lynda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine is creased, overall book appears in very good/new condition. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Special Edition, 1620. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Newman Marketing, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620)

by Sandoval, Lynda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Silhouette ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Very Good. 037324620X MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear, single light crease in spine. This book shows little evidence of having been used; gift quality, pretty. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Forestelves, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man (Special Edition) used book

One Perfect Man (Special Edition)

by Sandoval, Lynda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Very Good. Light spinal creasing, initials inside cover, no stamps. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man used book

One Perfect Man

by Sandoval, Lynda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Good. No Jacket. Spine Creased, Markings First Page, Corners Bumped, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620)

by Sandoval, Lynda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Very Good. 037324620X Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special... used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special...

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Good. Paperback, some wear near edges, binding creased, no writing in text; RTB429. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RTB Enterprises of STL, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man used book

One Perfect Man

by Sandoval, Lynda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man used book

One Perfect Man

by Sandoval, Lynda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Price clipped. Corner clipped and previous bookstores stamp is inside. However, all pages are readable. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Special Edition, 1620. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: itstheteacher, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620)

by Sandoval, Lynda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Silhouette ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Very Good. 037324620X * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man (#1620) used book

One Perfect Man (#1620)

by Sandoval, Lynda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Grade: B. Catalog: Romance Silhouette Special Edition Synopsis: 250 pages. Single-minded events planner Erica Goncalves was stuck on maintaining her independence-even if it meant turning down a job to keep a sexy... read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: 1stChoiceUsedBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition)

by Lynda Sandoval other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620)

by Lynda Sandoval other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition)

by Lynda Sandoval other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition)

by Lynda Sandoval other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man used book

One Perfect Man

by Sandoval, Lynda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Special Edition, 1620. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620)

by Lynda Sandoval other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Very Good. Book shows shelf wear. Has previous owner's inscription inside page. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Border Marketplace, TX, USA

Reliability: High

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition)

by Lynda Sandoval other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620)

by Sandoval, Lynda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Silhouette ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Good. 037324620X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special... used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special...

by Lynda Sandoval other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition)

by Lynda Sandoval other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition)

by Lynda Sandoval other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) (Silhouette Special Edition)

by Lynda Sandoval other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620) used book

One Perfect Man (Silhouette Special Edition No. 1620)

by Lynda Sandoval other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780373246205 ISBN: 037324620X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Salvation Army, AZ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.