» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Religious Affections [Works of Jonathan Edwards, Vol. 2] used book

Religious Affections [Works of Jonathan Edwards, Vol. 2]

by Edwards, Jonathan; Edited By John E. Smith other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale Date Published: 1976 ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: pp. 526. Type of binding: Hardcover Details: Ex-library, shaken. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Windows Booksellers, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Religious Affections (Works of Jonathan Edwards, Volume 2) used book

Religious Affections (Works of Jonathan Edwards, Volume 2)

by Jonathan Edwards other copies of this book

price: $32.91

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale University Press Date Published: 01 January, 1959 ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: Acceptable. 0300009666. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2) used book

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2)

other copies of this book

price: $56.50

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread and unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket-NICE! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Eric Papenfuse, Bookseller, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2) used book

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2)

by Edwards, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $56.50

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale University Press Date Published: 9-10-59 ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread and unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket-NICE! 2.16 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2) used book

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2)

other copies of this book

price: $58.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: GOOD. Crisp, clean, unread and unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards, missing dust jacket, still NICE! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Eric Papenfuse, Bookseller, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2) used book

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2)

by Edwards, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $58.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale University Press Date Published: 9-10-59 ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: GOOD. Crisp, clean, unread and unmarked hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards, missing dust jacket, still NICE! 2.16 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Religious Affections new book

Religious Affections

by Smith other copies of this book

price: $63.82

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Yale University Press Date Published: 1977 ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 240 by 167 mm. (Hardback) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

The Works of Jonathan Edwards, Vol. 2: Volume 2: Religious Affections new book

The Works of Jonathan Edwards, Vol. 2: Volume 2: Religious Affections

by John E. Smith; Jonathan Edwards other copies of this book

price: $70.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale University Press ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly shipped from our UK warehouse using Royal Mail International Priority mail. Heavier or more expensive books are shipped with a TRACKING NUMBER. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

Religious Affections, Vol. 1 new book

Religious Affections, Vol. 1

by Edwards Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $74.86

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale University Press Date Published: 1959 ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. 534. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2) used book

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2)

by Jonathan Edwards other copies of this book

price: $76.65

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale University Press Date Published: 1959 ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Works of Jonathan Edwards, Vol. 2: Volume 2: Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series) new book

The Works of Jonathan Edwards, Vol. 2: Volume 2: Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series)

by Jonathan Edwards other copies of this book

price: $104.12

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: BRAND NEW. 0300009666. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Works of Jonathan Edwards, Vol. 2: Volume 2: Religious Affections new book

The Works of Jonathan Edwards, Vol. 2: Volume 2: Religious Affections

by Edwards, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $107.14

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2) new book

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2)

by Jonathan Edwards; Editor-John E. Smith other copies of this book

price: $121.54

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale University Press Date Published: 1959-09-10 ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2) new book

Religious Affections (the Works of Jonathan Edwards Series, Volume 2)

by Jonathan Edwards other copies of this book

price: $146.90

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale University Press Date Published: 1959 ISBN-13: 9780300009668 ISBN: 0300009666

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.