|
A Passage to India
by
Forster, E M
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 1965
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
Forster, E M
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 1965
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Corner Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Passage to India
by
Forster, E M
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 1965
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
DRR Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Passage to India
by
Forster, E. M.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books, Orlando, Florida, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Good. Ex-Library Usual library markings. Marr on back cover from sticker removal. Light wear for x lib. Text clean and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Passage to India
by
Forster, E M
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Good. A nice copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
frogforest,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 1965
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 1965
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 1965
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: A good reading copy only. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Passage to India
by
E.M. Forster
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156711425
ISBN: 0156711427
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|