» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by David Allen other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Very Good. 0142000280 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $7.91

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Fine. 0142000280. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Very Good. 0142000280 Gently used. No writing/highlighting. Some shelf wear and several dog ears. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: bb_books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity new book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: New. 0142000280 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER. ORDERS SHIP IN A BOX. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Sophie's Bookstore, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Very good. Minor wear. Text is clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Orca Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Getting Things Done used book

Getting Things Done

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: GOOD. Trade Paperback-9780142000281 TRADE PB [ALLEN, DAVID] GETTING THINGS DONE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up FL, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Good. 0142000280 Edge worn. Previous owner's signature. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by David Allen other copies of this book

price: $9.22

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 2002-12-31 ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Like New. Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $9.51

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Very Good. 0142000280 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $9.51

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Very Good. 0142000280 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity new book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by David Allen other copies of this book

price: $9.76

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: BRAND NEW. 0142000280. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $9.91

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Good. 0142000280 Paperback, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, with some underlining/highlightling within; will work well as a reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Getting Things Done: The Art of Stress-Free Productivity new book

Getting Things Done: The Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Penguin Books Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 267 p. Audience: General/trade. brand new read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Harvbooks, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from HI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Very good. 2001 Penguin Books Softcover(Trade PB) Edition. Slight wear to cover, text clean with srong binding. Ships Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CPK Sales, HI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Art of Stress-Free Productivity new book

The Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $10.06

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $10.09

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin Group USA, Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Good in n/a jacket. Softcover. Sound & good copy, light to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Man, BC, CANADA

Reliability: High

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity new book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by David Allen other copies of this book

price: $10.24

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: 100% Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Art of Stress-Free Productivity new book

The Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $10.43

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $10.46

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Good. 0142000280 Paperback, Condition: Good; somewhat worn, with some underlining/highlightling within; will work well as a reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity new book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by David Allen other copies of this book

price: $10.90

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 2002-12-31 ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: New. Brand new, not read. no remainder marks, gift quality deliv confirm s92609. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: THENYBESTSELLER, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity used book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by David Allen other copies of this book

price: $11.19

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 2002-12-31 ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Very Good. Used for class has some highlighting. Cover shows some wear or creases. Get successful! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Audrey's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity new book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by David Allen other copies of this book

price: $11.58

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Brand New! Fast shipping! Great customer service. You will be happy! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: booklab, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The Art of Stress-Free Productivity new book

The Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by Allen, David other copies of this book

price: $11.67

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity new book

Getting Things Done: the Art of Stress-Free Productivity

by David Allen other copies of this book

price: $12.02

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142000281 ISBN: 0142000280

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.