» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) used book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $11.11

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: 2400Books, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) used book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $15.08

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) used book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $15.08

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Panther Bookstore, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) used book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $15.08

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Very Good. Highlighting, notes, underlining. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) used book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $17.13

Ships from AB, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Calgary, AB, CANADA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) used book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $19.28

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture, By Mano, 3rd Edition used book

Computer System Architecture, By Mano, 3rd Edition

by Mano, M. Morris other copies of this book

price: $20.32

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Hardcover. All text is legible, may contain markings, cover wear, loose/torn pages or staining and much writing. Large Tear on Binding (Taped). SKU: 23406723 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780131755635 All text is legible, may contain markings, cover wear, loose/torn pages or staining and much writing. Large Tear on Binding (Taped). SKU: 23406723 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbyte, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture, By Mano, 3rd Edition used book

Computer System Architecture, By Mano, 3rd Edition

by Mano, M. Morris other copies of this book

price: $20.32

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Hardcover. All text is legible, may contain markings, cover wear, loose/torn pages or staining and much writing. All text is legible, may contain markings, cover wear, loose/torn pages or staining and much writing. SKU: 23667280 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780131755635 All text is legible, may contain markings, cover wear, loose/torn pages or staining and much writing. All text is legible, may contain markings, cover wear, loose/torn pages or ... read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbyte, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture, By Mano, 3rd Edition used book

Computer System Architecture, By Mano, 3rd Edition

by Mano, M. Morris other copies of this book

price: $24.68

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Hardcover. Has minor wear and/or markings. Has minor wear and/or markings. SKU: 24313835 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780131755635 Has minor wear and/or markings. Has minor wear and/or markings. SKU: 24313835 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbyte, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture, By Mano, 3rd Edition used book

Computer System Architecture, By Mano, 3rd Edition

by Mano, M. Morris other copies of this book

price: $27.98

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Hardcover. Almost new condition. Almost new condition. SKU: 24297792 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780131755635 Almost new condition. Almost new condition. SKU: 24297792 All orders shipped within 1 business day. 14 day money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbyte, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture used book

Computer System Architecture

by Mano, M. Morris other copies of this book

price: $28.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: 1993. Third Edition. Good/No Jacket. Hardback with rubbed glossy boards, 525 pages with index. Occasional writing in pencil. Edge and corner wear. Binding solid. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ulrich Books, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) used book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $30.00

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Good. Used-Good Hardcover. 3rd Edition May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping takes 2-3 business days; standard shipping takes 4-14 business days. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Campus Bookstore, AR, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture used book

Computer System Architecture

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $60.17

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: third Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Prentice Hall Pub Date: 10/19/1992 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 524. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) used book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $71.76

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) used book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by Mano, M. Morris other copies of this book

price: $79.97

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 10/29/1992 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Very Good. 0131755633 Standard wear to cover, otherwise in good, clean condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blindpigbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) used book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $79.98

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992-10-29 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Very Good. Looks Great! Text is clean, bright and unmarked. No names, no remainder marks, no stickers. Binding is tight and square. Cover corners have light wear. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) used book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $83.45

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992-10-29 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Like New. There is a name on the inside cover. Minor shelf wear. We offer a 30 day no-hassle 100% money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books4Cause, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) used book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $83.45

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992-10-29 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: Like New. Minor shelf wear. Inside is clean. We offer a 30 day no-hassle 100% money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books4Cause, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) new book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $101.96

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: New. Books are in NEW condition. Usually ships within 24 hours in quality packaging. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nettextstore, NE, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture new book

Computer System Architecture

by Mano, M. Morris other copies of this book

price: $132.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) new book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $149.15

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992-10-29 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Computer System Architecture new book

Computer System Architecture

by Mano, M. Morris other copies of this book

price: $175.57

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture new book

Computer System Architecture

by Mano, M Morris other copies of this book

price: $180.00

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 524 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition) new book

Computer System Architecture (3rd Edition)

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $185.54

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Computer System Architecture new book

Computer System Architecture

by M. Morris Mano other copies of this book

price: $208.53

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780131755635 ISBN: 0131755633

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.