|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Acceptable. BINDING LOOSE BUT INTACT, COVER IS WORN, SLIGHT TO MODERATE HIGHLIGHTING AND OR UNDERLINING THROUGHOUT BOOK, Good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
ID,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Acceptable. Normal wear----highlighting, page edges little dirty 100% Money Back Guarantee. read more
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Acceptable. Average reading condition. There are portions of the book that are highlighted and have hand written notes. There is wear and tear present. This item was a donation to Goodwill of Greater Washington. Thank you for your purchase. Your order will be processed within 2 business days of receipt. read more
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. 11 Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
NE,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Good. Books have varying amounts of wear and highlighting. Usually ships within 24 hours in quality packaging. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nettextstore,
NE,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Kotler, Philip
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: VG. Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Marketing Management Eleventh Edition By Kotler, Philip Product Description This worldwide best-selling book highlights the most recent trends and developments in global marketing-with an emphasis on the importance of teamwork between marketing and all the other functions of the business. It introduces new perspectives in successful strategic market planning, and presents additional company examples of creative, market-focused, and ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Abellabooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management [Hardcover]
by
Kotler, Philip
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Premier Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Kotler, Philip
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Good. 0130336297 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Kotler, Philip
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Very Good. 0130336297 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Kotler, Philip
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Good. 0130336297 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Good. Pages slight highlighted/slight writing pages Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Salvo Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002-05
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Very Good. Hardcover. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002-05
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Good. Clean text, bumped corners, slanted spine, normal shelf wear, cover shows moderate rubbing. We are a Christian and family owned bookstore. A portion of all proceeds help support Christian missions. Thank you for helping spread the gospel. Priority mail available and books are safely and securely packages. Curteousy shipping e-mail with delivery confirmation. read more
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Philip Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002-05
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Very Good. No writing/highlighting. Some Shelf Wear. Cover/pages may be folded just a bit. Edges/covers may show a little dirt and could have small tear or fraying. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cora's Media,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Kotler, Philip
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Fine. 0130336297 Pub date: 2002. Hardcover. Condition: Fine. INSTRUCTOR'S REVIEW COPY. Same as student but may have instructor's notes. We are a tested and proven company with over 400, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Choose expedited shipping for much faster delivery. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Cellar,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Kotler, Philip
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: New. 0130336297 LC-light creasing. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Kotler, Philip
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: New. 0130336297 LC-light creasing. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Kotler, Philip
other copies of this book
Ships from
DE,
USA
Edition: 11th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Delaware-USA
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. This book has only a few pages with minimal writing and no underlines. Solid binding. Some corner bumps. Slight wrinkle to front cover but board is not bent. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 768 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Terry Shay,
DE,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Kotler, Philip
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 11th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Fine. No dust jacket. book is in fine condition, pages are prstine, only thing wrong with it is slightly bumped corners. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 768 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Melissa Cimicata,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Marketing Management
by
Kotler
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: 11th
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River NJ
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780130336293
ISBN: 0130336297
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Text Book used at Carolina's MBA Program. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cagouillard,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|