» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Acceptable. BINDING LOOSE BUT INTACT, COVER IS WORN, SLIGHT TO MODERATE HIGHLIGHTING AND OR UNDERLINING THROUGHOUT BOOK, Good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Acceptable. Normal wear----highlighting, page edges little dirty 100% Money Back Guarantee. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, ID, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Acceptable. Average reading condition. There are portions of the book that are highlighted and have hand written notes. There is wear and tear present. This item was a donation to Goodwill of Greater Washington. Thank you for your purchase. Your order will be processed within 2 business days of receipt. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill of Greater Washington, DC, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. 11 Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Good. Books have varying amounts of wear and highlighting. Usually ships within 24 hours in quality packaging. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nettextstore, NE, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: VG. Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. Marketing Management Eleventh Edition By Kotler, Philip Product Description This worldwide best-selling book highlights the most recent trends and developments in global marketing-with an emphasis on the importance of teamwork between marketing and all the other functions of the business. It introduces new perspectives in successful strategic market planning, and presents additional company examples of creative, market-focused, and ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Abellabooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management [Hardcover] used book

Marketing Management [Hardcover]

by Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premier Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Good. 0130336297 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Very Good. 0130336297 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Good. 0130336297 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Good. Pages slight highlighted/slight writing pages Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $8.02

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002-05 ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Very Good. Hardcover. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002-05 ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Good. Clean text, bumped corners, slanted spine, normal shelf wear, cover shows moderate rubbing. We are a Christian and family owned bookstore. A portion of all proceeds help support Christian missions. Thank you for helping spread the gospel. Priority mail available and books are safely and securely packages. Curteousy shipping e-mail with delivery confirmation. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Membrana Christian Books, SC, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Philip Kotler other copies of this book

price: $10.49

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002-05 ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Very Good. No writing/highlighting. Some Shelf Wear. Cover/pages may be folded just a bit. Edges/covers may show a little dirt and could have small tear or fraying. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cora's Media, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Fine. 0130336297 Pub date: 2002. Hardcover. Condition: Fine. INSTRUCTOR'S REVIEW COPY. Same as student but may have instructor's notes. We are a tested and proven company with over 400, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Choose expedited shipping for much faster delivery. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Cellar, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management new book

Marketing Management

by Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: New. 0130336297 LC-light creasing. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Avenue Book & Co., IN, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management new book

Marketing Management

by Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: New. 0130336297 LC-light creasing. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Vision Book Company, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from DE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 11th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Delaware-USA Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. This book has only a few pages with minimal writing and no underlines. Solid binding. Some corner bumps. Slight wrinkle to front cover but board is not bent. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 768 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Terry Shay, DE, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 11th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Fine. No dust jacket. book is in fine condition, pages are prstine, only thing wrong with it is slightly bumped corners. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 768 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Melissa Cimicata, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing Management used book

Marketing Management

by Kotler other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 11th Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River NJ Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780130336293 ISBN: 0130336297

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Text Book used at Carolina's MBA Program. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cagouillard, TX, USA

Reliability: not rated


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.