Your search: Books » ISBN: 0130125156
(35 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition) (Hp Professional Series)
by
Marty Poniatowski, Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition) (Hp Professional Series)
by
Marty Poniatowski, Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: Acceptable. With CD! Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition) (Hp Professional Series)
by
Marty Poniatowski, Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: Very Good. 0130125156 COC-crease on cover & DE-dog eared pages*Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: Good. 0130125156 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: Very Good. 0130125156 COC-crease on cover & DE-dog eared pages*Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Marty Poniatowski, Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. With CD! read more
HP-UX 11.X System Administration "How To" Book
by
Poniatowski, Marty, and Poniatowski, Martin
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 848 p. Hewlett-Packard Professional Books (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
The Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration How to Book (Hewlett-Packard Professional Books)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Books, Hewlett-Packard Professional
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 08/01/1999
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: New. 0130125156 SW-shelf wear. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: New. 0130125156 *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: New. 0130125156 *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Avenue Book & Co. ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: New. 0130125156 DE-minor dog eared pages. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: New. 0130125156 *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Vision Book Company ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: New. 0130125156 SW-shelf wear. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: New. 0130125156 DE-minor dog eared pages. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: New. 0130125156 *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri* ~Professional Merchant~ read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Marty Poniatowski; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
Date Published: 1999-01-07
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: New. SEALED CD ROM. From the shelves of my store. Light crease on front cover. Great book for a reasonable and competitive price. Buy risk free and enjoy. I will ship promptly in a bubble wrap mailer. read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition) (Hp Professional Series)
by
Marty Poniatowski; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
Date Published: 1999-01-07
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: Very Good. Sealed CD-ROM. Clean, unmarked pages. Tight binding. Minor cover wear. Uncreased spine. Shipping email includes delivery confirmation tracking number. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Near Cost Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: Fine. 0130125156 Front cover has a crease. Shelf wear. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri*~Professional Merchant~ read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: Fine. 0130125156 Front cover has a crease. Shelf wear. *Never used. *100% Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed* Ships within 24-48 Hrs. Mon-Fri*~Professional Merchant~ read more
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book (2nd Edition)
by
Poniatowski, Marty; Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: New. 0130125156. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
BookXpressNJ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How to" Book
by
Poniatowski, Marty, Hewlett-Packard Professional Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How-to" Book
by
Poniatowski, Marty,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall-Gale
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Hp-Ux 11. X System Administration "How-to" Book
by
Poniatowski, Marty,
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall-Gale
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780130125156
ISBN: 0130125156
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Delhi Book Store ,
INDIA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.