-
1. No Man's Land: the Place of the Woman Writer in the Twentieth Century, Volume 3: Letters From the Front – Hardcover (08/1994)
by Gilbert, Professor Sandra M.; Gubar, Professor Susan
$1.66
List price:$70.00
You save: $68.34 (98%)
Description: Good. 0300056311 Some visible wear, and minimal interior marks....
Show details -
2. No Man's Land: the Place of the Woman Writer in the Twentieth Century, Volume 3: Letters From the Front (1994)
by Sandra M. Gilbert, Susan Gubar
$1.82
List price:$70.00
You save: $68.18 (97%)
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear....
Show details -
3. No Man's Land: the Place of the Woman Writer in the Twentieth Century, Volume 3: Letters From the Front (1994)
by Sandra M. Gilbert, Susan Gubar
$1.82
List price:$70.00
You save: $68.18 (97%)
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may...
Show details -
4. No Man's Land: the Place of the Woman Writer in the Twentieth Century, Volume 3: Letters From the Front (1994)
by Sandra M. Gilbert, Susan Gubar
$1.83
List price:$70.00
You save: $68.17 (97%)
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear....
Show details -
5. No Man's Land: the Place of the Woman Writer in the Twentieth Century, Volume 3: Letters From the Front (1994)
by Sandra M. Gilbert, Susan Gubar
$1.83
List price:$70.00
You save: $68.17 (97%)
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may...
Show details -
6. No Man's Land: the Place of the Woman Writer in the Twentieth Century, Volume 3: Letters From the Front – Hardcover (08/1994)
by Professor Sandra M. Gilbert; Professor Susan Gubar
$2.99
List price:$70.00
You save: $67.01 (96%)
Description: Like New. New, unread book. May have shelf wear. Missing dust...
Show details -
7. No Man's Land: the Place of the Woman Writer in the Twentieth Century, Volume... – Hardcover (1994)
$3.90
List price:$70.00
You save: $66.10 (94%)
Description: GOOD. Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the...
Show details -
8. No Man's Land: the Place of the Woman Writer in the Twentieth Century, Volume 3: Letters From the Front – Hardcover (31/8)
by Gilbert, Professor Sandra M., Gubar, Professor Susan
$3.90
List price:$70.00
You save: $66.10 (94%)
Description: GOOD. Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the...
Show details -
9. No Man's Land: the Place of the Woman Writer in the Twentieth Century, Volume... – Hardcover (1994)
$7.95
List price:$70.00
You save: $62.05 (89%)
Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the...
Show details -
10. No Man's Land: the Place of the Woman Writer in the Twentieth Century, Volume 3: Letters From the Front – Hardcover (31/8)
by Gilbert, Professor Sandra M., Gubar, Professor Susan
$7.95
List price:$70.00
You save: $62.05 (89%)
Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the...
Show details









