» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 233 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 233 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 233 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 233 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 233 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 233 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 233 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 233 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 233 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780380614240 ISBN: 0380614243

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780380614240 ISBN: 0380614243

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780380614240 ISBN: 0380614243

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780380614240 ISBN: 0380614243

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780380614240 ISBN: 0380614243

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Edition: Large type / large print. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thorndike Press Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780896213616 ISBN: 0896213617

Description: Good. 414 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 233 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 233 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Who's on First used book

Who's on First more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780385146814 ISBN: 0385146817

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Who's on First used book

Who's on First more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780385146814 ISBN: 0385146817

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Who's on First used book

Who's on First more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780385146814 ISBN: 0385146817

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Who's on First used book

Who's on First more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780385146814 ISBN: 0385146817

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 233 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 233 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 233 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Marco Polo, If You Can used book

Marco Polo, If You Can more books like this

by Buckley, William F, Jr other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780385152327 ISBN: 0385152329

Description: Very Good. 233 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.