-
1. Small-Plot, High-Yield Gardening: How to Grow Like a Pro, Save Money, and Eat Well By Turning Your Back (Or Front Or Side) Yard Into an Organic Produce Garden – Softcover (2010)
by Sal Gilbertie, Larry Sheehan
$7.65
List price:$21.07
You save: $13.42 (64%)
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on...
Show details -
2. Small-Plot, High-Yield Gardening: How to Grow Like a Pro, Save Money, and Eat Well By Turning Your Back (Or Front Or Side) Yard Into an Organic Produce Garden – Softcover (2010)
by Sal Gilbertie, Larry Sheehan
$7.68
List price:$21.07
You save: $13.39 (64%)
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use...
Show details -
$8.51
List price:$21.07
You save: $12.56 (60%)
Description: Good. Small-Plot, High-Yield Gardening: How to Grow Like a Pro,...
Show details -
4. Small-Plot, High-Yield Gardening: How to Grow Like a Pro, Save Money, and Eat Well By Turning Your Back (Or Front Or Side) Yard Into an Organic Produce Garden – Softcover (2010)
by Sheehan, Larry, Gilbertie, Sal
$8.99
List price:$21.07
You save: $12.08 (57%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
5. Small-Plot, High-Yield Gardening: How to Grow Like a Pro, Save Money, and Eat Well By Turning Your Back (Or Front Or Side) Yard Into an Organic Produce Garden – Softcover (2010)
by Sheehan, Larry, Gilbertie, Sal
$8.99
List price:$21.07
You save: $12.08 (57%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
6. Small-Plot, High-Yield Gardening: Grow Like a Pro, Save Money, and Eat Well From Your Front (Or Back Or Side) Yard 100% Organic Produce Garden – Softcover (2010)
by Sal Gilbertie And Larry Sheehan
$10.33
List price:$21.07
You save: $10.74 (51%)
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear.
Show details -
7. Small-Plot, High-Yield Gardening: Grow Like a Pro, Save Money, and Eat Well From Your Front (Or Back Or Side) Yard 100% Organic Produce Garden – Softcover (2010)
by Sal Gilbertie And Larry Sheehan
$10.33
List price:$21.07
You save: $10.74 (51%)
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear.
Show details -
8. Small-Plot, High-Yield Gardening: Grow Like a Pro, Save Money, and Eat Well From Your Front (Or Back Or Side) Yard 100% Organic Produce Garden – Softcover (2010)
by Sal Gilbertie And Larry Sheehan
$10.33
List price:$21.07
You save: $10.74 (51%)
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear.
Show details -
9. Small-Plot, High-Yield Gardening: Grow Like a Pro, Save Money, and Eat Well From Your Front (Or Back Or Side) Yard 100% Organic Produce Garden – Softcover (2010)
by Sal Gilbertie And Larry Sheehan
$10.33
List price:$21.07
You save: $10.74 (51%)
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear.
Show details -
10. Small-Plot, High-Yield Gardening: How to Grow Like a Pro, Save Money, and Eat Well By Turning Your Back (Or Front Or Side) Yard Into an Organic Produce Garden – Softcover (2010)
by Gilbertie, Sal; Sheehan, Larry
$11.25
List price:$21.07
You save: $9.82 (47%)
Description: New. 1580080375 *BRAND NEW* Ships Same Day or Next!
Show details









