-
1. Breakfast With Sharks: a Screenwriter's Guide to Getting the Meeting, Nailing the Pitch, Signing the Deal, and Navigating the Murky Waters of Hollywood – Softcover (2004)
by Michael Lent
$3.45
List price:$15.99
You save: $12.54 (78%)
Description: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Show details -
2. Breakfast With Sharks: a Screenwriter's Guide to Getting the Meeting, Nailing the Pitch, Signing the Deal, and Navigating the Murky Waters of Hollywood – Softcover (2004)
by Michael Lent
$3.50
List price:$15.99
You save: $12.49 (78%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
3. Breakfast With Sharks: a Screenwriter's Guide to Getting the Meeting, Nailing the Pitch, Signing the Deal, and Navigating the Murky Waters of Hollywood – Softcover (2004)
by Michael Lent
$5.59
List price:$15.99
You save: $10.40 (65%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
$6.64
List price:$15.99
You save: $9.35 (58%)
Description: Very Good. Text is clean and bright. Binding tight & square....
Show details -
5. Breakfast With Sharks: a Screenwriter's Guide to Getting the Meeting, Nailing the Pitch, Signing the Deal, and Navigating the Murky Waters of Hollywood – Softcover (2004)
by Michael Lent
$6.99
List price:$15.99
You save: $9.00 (56%)
Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books...
Show details -
6. Breakfast With Sharks: a Screenwriter's Guide to Getting the Meeting, Nailing... – Softcover (2004)
$7.22
List price:$15.99
You save: $8.77 (55%)
Description: Good. Ex library. text is clean. binding is tight. independent...
Show details -
7. Breakfast With Sharks: a Screenwriter's Guide to Getting the Meeting, Nailing the Pitch, Signing the Deal, and Navigating the Murky Waters of Hollywood – Softcover (2004)
by Michael Lent
$7.48
List price:$15.99
You save: $8.51 (53%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
8. Breakfast With Sharks: a Screenwriter's Guide to Getting the Meeting, Nailing the Pitch, Signing the Deal, and Navigating the Murky Waters of Hollywood – Softcover (2004)
by Michael Lent
$7.48
List price:$15.99
You save: $8.51 (53%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
9. Breakfast With Sharks: a Screenwriter's Guide to Getting the Meeting, Nailing the Pitch, Signing the Deal, and Navigating the Murky Waters of Hollywood – Softcover (2004)
by Michael Lent
$7.49
List price:$15.99
You save: $8.50 (53%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
10. Breakfast With Sharks: a Screenwriter's Guide to Getting the Meeting, Nailing the Pitch, Signing the Deal, and Navigating the Murky Waters of Hollywood – Softcover (2004)
by Lent, Michael
$8.25
List price:$15.99
You save: $7.74 (48%)
Description: Fine. 060981043X Shows some signs of wear.
Show details










