-
1. The Lady in the Lake, the Little Sister, the Long Goodbye, Playback (Everyman's Library) – Hardcover (2002)
by Chandler, Raymond
$14.99
List price:$32.00
You save: $17.01 (53%)
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
2. The Lady in the Lake, the Little Sister, the Long Goodbye, Playback (Everyman's Library) (2002)
by Raymond Chandler
$15.65
List price:$32.00
You save: $16.35 (51%)
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on...
Show details -
3. The Lady in the Lake, the Little Sister, the Long Goodbye, Playback (Everyman's Library) (2002)
by Raymond Chandler
$15.65
List price:$32.00
You save: $16.35 (51%)
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and...
Show details -
4. The Lady in the Lake, the Little Sister, the Long Goodbye, Playback (Everyman's Library) – Hardcover (2002)
by Chandler, Raymond
$18.39
List price:$32.00
You save: $13.61 (43%)
Description: Fine. 0375415025 *LIKE NEW* Ships Same Day or Next! Ships From...
Show details -
5. The Lady in the Lake, the Little Sister, the Long Goodbye, Playback (Everyman's Library) – Hardcover (2002)
by Chandler, Raymond
$18.99
List price:$32.00
You save: $13.01 (41%)
Description: Fine. 0375415025 Outstanding Condition! All pages/text and...
Show details -
6. The Lady in the Lake, the Little Sister, the Long Goodbye, Playback (Everyman's Library) (2002)
by Chandler, Raymond
$18.99
List price:$32.00
You save: $13.01 (41%)
Description: Good. Good shape, medium wear. shows little to no wear.
Show details -
7. The Lady in the Lake, the Little Sister, the Long Goodbye, Playback Format: Book (2002)
by Chandler, Raymond
$20.37
List price:$32.00
You save: $11.63 (36%)
Description: BRAND NEW. 0375415025.
Show details -
8. The Lady in the Lake, the Little Sister, the Long Goodbye, Playback (Everyman's Library) – Hardcover (2002)
by Chandler, Raymond
$20.57
List price:$32.00
You save: $11.43 (36%)
Description: New. 0375415025 *BRAND NEW* Ships Same Day or Next! Ships From...
Show details -
9. The Lady in the Lake, the Little Sister, the Long Goodbye, Playback (Everyman's Library). – Hardcover (2002)
by Chandler, Raymond
$22.00
List price:$32.00
You save: $10.00 (31%)
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine Dust Jacket. Near fine with trace of soil...
Show details -
10. The Lady in the Lake, the Little Sister, the Long Goodbye, Playback – Hardcover (2002)
by Chandler, Raymond, and Hiney, Tom (Introduction by)
$23.87
List price:$32.00
You save: $8.13 (25%)
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 1016 p. Everyman's...
Show details









