-
1. The Maltese Falcon, the Thin Man, Red Harvest (Everyman's Library) (2000)
by Dashiell Hammett, Robert Polito
$5.84
List price:$26.00
You save: $20.16 (78%)
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and...
Show details -
2. The Maltese Falcon, the Thin Man, Red Harvest (Everyman's Library) – Hardcover (2000)
by Robert Polito, Hammett, Dashiell
$7.19
List price:$26.00
You save: $18.81 (72%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
3. The Maltese Falcon, the Thin Man, Red Harvest (Everyman's Library) – Hardcover (2000)
by Robert Polito, Hammett, Dashiell
$9.99
List price:$26.00
You save: $16.01 (62%)
Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books...
Show details -
4. The Maltese Falcon, the Thin Man, Red Harvest (Everyman's Library) (12/2000)
by Hammett, Dashiell; Robert Polito
$11.94
List price:$26.00
You save: $14.06 (54%)
Description: Very Good. Used book in very good condition. 100% Money Back...
Show details -
5. The Maltese Falcon, the Thin Man, Red Harvest – Hardcover (2000)
by Hammett, Dashiell
$12.50
List price:$26.00
You save: $13.50 (52%)
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 644pp. NF hardback, upper rear...
Show details -
6. The Maltese Falcon, the Thin Man, Red Harvest – Hardcover (2000)
by Dashiell Hammett
$14.59
List price:$26.00
You save: $11.41 (44%)
Description: New. The three classic novels published here in one volume are...
Show details -
7. The Maltese Falcon, the Thin Man, Red Harvest (Everyman's Library) – Hardcover (2000)
by Hammett, Dashiell; Polito, Robert
$15.27
List price:$26.00
You save: $10.73 (41%)
Description: Fine. 0375411259 *LIKE NEW* Ships Same Day or Next! Ships From...
Show details -
8. The Maltese Falcon, the Thin Man, Red Harvest (Everyman's Library) – Hardcover (2000)
by Hammett, Dashiell; Polito, Robert
$15.48
List price:$26.00
You save: $10.52 (40%)
Description: New. 0375411259 *BRAND NEW* Ships Same Day or Next! Ships From...
Show details -
9. The Maltese Falcon, the Thin Man, Red Harvest – Hardcover (2000)
by Hammett, Dashiell
$18.00
List price:$26.00
You save: $8.00 (31%)
Description: Near Fine. Near Fine in a like jacket: tight and clean.
Show details -
10. The Maltese Falcon, the Thin Man, Red Harvest (Everyman's Library) – Hardcover (2000)
by Hammett, Dashiell; Polito, Robert
$18.31
List price:$26.00
You save: $7.69 (30%)
Description: New. 0375411259 Brand New. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships...
Show details








