-
1. The Serial Killer Files: the Who, What, Where, How, and Why of the World's Most Terrifying Murderers – Softcover (2003)
by Schechter, Harold
$3.99
List price:$25.09
You save: $21.10 (84%)
Description: Fair. 0345465660 Student Edition. No apparent missing pages....
Show details -
2. The Serial Killer Files: the Who, What, Where, How, and Why of the World's Most Terrifying Murderers – Softcover (2003)
by Schechter, Harold
$4.99
List price:$25.09
You save: $20.10 (80%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
3. The Serial Killer Files: the Who, What, Where, How, and Why of the World's Most Terrifying Murderers – Softcover (2003)
by Harold Schechter
$5.99
List price:$25.09
You save: $19.10 (76%)
Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books...
Show details -
4. The Serial Killer Files: the Who, What, Where, How, and Why of the World's Most Terrifying Murderers – Softcover (2003)
by Harold Schechter
$5.99
List price:$25.09
You save: $19.10 (76%)
Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books...
Show details -
5. The Serial Killer Files: the Who, What, Where, How, and Why of the World's Most Terrifying Murderers – Softcover (2003)
by Harold Schechter
$6.99
List price:$25.09
You save: $18.10 (72%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
6. The Serial Killer Files: the Who, What, Where, How, and Why of the World's Most Terrifying Murderers – Softcover (2003)
by Schechter, Harold
$7.59
List price:$25.09
You save: $17.50 (70%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
7. The Serial Killer Files: the Who, What, Where, How, and Why of the World's Most Terrifying Murderers – Softcover (2003)
by Harold Schechter
$7.59
List price:$25.09
You save: $17.50 (70%)
Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books...
Show details -
8. The Serial Killer Files: the Who, What, Where, How, and Why of the World's Most Terrifying Murderers – Softcover (2003)
by Schechter, Harold
$7.99
List price:$25.09
You save: $17.10 (68%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
9. The Serial Killer Files: the Who, What, Where, How, and Why of the World's Most Terrifying Murderers – Softcover (2003)
by Harold Schechter
$8.95
List price:$25.09
You save: $16.14 (64%)
Description: Used-Good.
Show details -
10. The Serial Killer Files: the Who, What, Where, How, and Why of the World's Most Terrifying Murderers – Softcover (2003)
by Schechter, Harold
$9.49
List price:$25.09
You save: $15.60 (62%)
Description: Fair. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books...
Show details









