Your search: Books » ISBN: 1416049916
(27 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist (Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist ( Ibsen))
by
Ms, Olga A. C. Ibsen Rdh; Dds, Joan Andersen Phelan
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. 1416049916 New US Hardcover Edition, 5th Edition, With CD, will ship in a protective box, with free insurance and emailed tracking and confirmation. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
BOOKHUT ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist
by
Ibsen, Olga A. C. Phelan, Joan Andersen
other copies of this book
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Mixed media product
Publisher: Elsevier Health Sciences(Elsevier)
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: BRAND NEW MIXED MEDIA PRODUCT. 10.87 by 8.5 inches. (400 pages) learn how to recognize and evaluate the diseases and conditions encountered in dental hygiene practice. oral pathology for the dental hygienist delivers the ideal combination of clinical photographs, radiographs, and discussion to help you identify and document the appearance of normal and disease states. this user-friendly, atlas-style text features 500 illustrations (more than 350 in full color), including clinical photographs, ... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon ,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist (Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist ( Ibsen))
by
Olga A. C. Ibsen Rdh Ms, Joan Andersen Phelan Dds
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. Brand New Hardcover, clean, tight, unmarked, Still in original publishers shrink wrap, North American Orders are shipped by kbooks every business day. International orders are shipped on Tuesdays and Friday's. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
kbooks ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist
by
Ibsen, Olga A C, and Phelan, Joan Andersen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. read more
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist
by
Ibsen Olga A.C.
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 28cm, pp. 400. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist (Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist ( Ibsen))
by
Olga A. C. Ibsen Rdh Ms, Joan Andersen Phelan Dds
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date published: 2008/10/28
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Indianaabooks ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist (Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist ( Ibsen))
by
Olga A. C. Ibsen Rdh Ms, Joan Andersen Phelan Dds
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: Good. This item may or may not contain additional materials (CDs, codes, etc. ) Celebrating 15 years in bookselling! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Jetbooks ,
KS,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist (Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist ( Ibsen))
by
Olga A. C. Ibsen Rdh Ms, Joan Andersen Phelan Dds
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nueces Book ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist (Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist ( Ibsen))
by
Olga A. C. Ibsen Rdh Ms, Joan Andersen Phelan Dds
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Textbooks191 ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist
by
Olga A C Ibsen, Joan Andersen Phelan
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist
by
Ibsen, Olga A C, And Phelan, Joan Andersen
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New in Very Good jacket. Book New in Very Good jacket Book New in Very Good jacket Book New in Very Good jacket Book New in very good dust jacket. Audience: General/trade. Brand New. US student edition. Ships out quickly. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
textbookwizards ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist
by
Olga A C Ibsen, Joan Andersen Phelan
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist (Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist ( Ibsen))
by
Olga A. C. Ibsen Rdh Ms
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist [With Cdrom]
by
Ibsen, Olga A. C. And Phelan, Joan Andersen
other copies of this book
Edition: 5 HAR/CDR
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Elsevier Science Health Science Div
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. Learn how to recognize and evaluate the diseases and conditions encountered in dental hygiene practice. Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist delivers the ideal combination of clinical photographs, radiographs, and discussion to help you identify a... read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist
by
Ibsen, Olga A C, and Phelan, Joan Andersen
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New in very good dust jacket. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
bookdoor ,
DELHI,
INDIA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist
by
Ibsen, Olga A C, and Phelan, Joan Andersen
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
fastNreliable2U ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist (Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist ( Ibsen))
by
Ms, Olga A. C. Ibsen Rdh; Dds, Joan Andersen Phelan
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Saunders
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. 1416049916 BRAND NEW-Still in Original Plastic! [5th U.S. Edition Hardcover / ISBN: 9781416049913 / Same as picture shown] SUPERFAST Delivery-sent out same day with notification of tracking number. Same book as sold by your college bookstore. Order Now! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
MedicalBookCompany ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist
by
Ibsen, Olga A C, and Phelan, Joan Andersen
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist
by
Olga A.C. Ibsen
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Elsevier
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: Size 28cm, (NEW TITLE), pp. 400. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Purana Books ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist (Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygien...
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
Book_Gallery ,
DELHI,
INDIA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist
by
Ibsen, Olga A C, and Phelan, Joan Andersen
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist
by
Ibsen
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company, USA
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: Brand New. Brand New US edition & Original book. Ships Next business day of ordering. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
booksNbooks ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Oral Path for Dental Hygienist 5e
by
Ibsen
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company, USA
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: Brand New. Brand New US edition & Original book. Ships Next business day of ordering. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
booksNbooks ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist, Olga a. C. Ibsen
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
TextbookX ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist (Oral Pathology for the Dental Hygienist ( Ibsen))
by
Ms, Olga A. C. Ibsen Rdh; Dds, Joan Andersen Phelan
other copies of this book
Edition: 5th ed.
Publisher: Saunders
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781416049913
ISBN: 1416049916
Description: Good. 1416049916 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.