» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date published: 09/2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 271 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Publisher: Hyperion Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Very Good. 0786886005 This book evidences gentle use; it is free of markings and the pages are clean. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear; the spine is uncreased and straight. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Forestelves, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Nancy Cartwright other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Nancy Cartwright other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Publisher: Hyperion Books Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Nancy Cartwright other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Publisher: Hyperion Books Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

See description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Nancy Cartwright other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Publisher: Hyperion Books Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Nancy Cartwright other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Edition: First Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Hyperion Pub Date: 9/26/2001 Binding: Paperback Pages: 304. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Nancy Cartwright other copies of this book

price: $2.94

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Date published: 2001-09-26 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Very Good. Save some $$$. Perfectly Good Reading Copy. Great Copy. Ships Lightning Fast. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: nationbooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $3.49

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Hyperion Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Fine. 0786886005 May have signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy new book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Hyperion Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: New. 0786886005 New, may have publisher mark, read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: ASTRODEALS, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $4.76

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Fine. 0786886005 First edition. Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Robinson Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy (Voice Of Bart Simpson) other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from VT, USA

Edition: 1st Paperback Edition, English Language Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Fine; 2001. 0786886005. Like new condition-does not appear to be used.; Softcover; Hyperion; New York; First Printing; 0.71 x 8.14 x 5.22 Inches; 271 pages; , read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: tuckerstomes, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

My Life as a 10-Year Old Boy used book

My Life as a 10-Year Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from MA, USA

Edition: 1st PB edition Binding: Trade pb Publisher: Hyperion, New York Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Fine. No dust jacket, as issued. Trade Paperback is in Near Mint condition. First printing. 271 p. ; illus. ; 8x5-1/4" trade ppbk Behind the scenes of "The Simpsons" TV show with Nancy Cartwright, voice of Bart Simpson. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Fabulous Fiction Book Store, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy new book

My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $17.95

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 271 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy new book

My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy

by Nancy Cartwright other copies of this book

price: $28.27

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hyperion Books Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Print on Demand Edition-BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Nancy Cartwright other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hyperion Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Nancy Cartwright other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Date published: 2001-09-26 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Basement Seller 101, OH, USA

Reliability: High

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Hyperion Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Very Good. 0786886005 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Very Good. Our feedback rating says it all: Five star service and fast delivery! We have shipped four million items to happy customers, and have one MILLION unique items ready to ship today! Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 271 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: High

My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $2.53

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date published: 01/09/2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

My Life as a 10-Tear-Old Boy used book

My Life as a 10-Tear-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from OH, USA

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hyperion, New York Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Near Fine. Octavo. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Browse Awhile Books, OH, USA

Reliability: High

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy new book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $10.93

Ships from NJ, USA

Publisher: Hyperion Books Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: BRAND NEW. 0786886005. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy used book

My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy

by Nancy Cartwright other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from SOUTH WALES, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hyperion Books Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: Good. In overall good condition just slight fold to corner(s)or slight indent to edge. Our books are dispatched from Bridgend, South Wales. Your Satisfaction Guarenteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Little River Books Ltd, SOUTH WALES, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy new book

My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $18.29

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: STERLING PUBN Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: New. Ay, Caramba! The voice of Bart Simpson reveals all the secrets behind Americas funniest family--finally in paperback. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy new book

My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy

by Cartwright, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $19.86

Ships from NJ, USA

Publisher: Hyperion Books Date published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780786886005 ISBN: 0786886005

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.