|
My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date published: 09/2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 271 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Publisher: Hyperion
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Very Good. 0786886005 This book evidences gentle use; it is free of markings and the pages are clean. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear; the spine is uncreased and straight. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Forestelves,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Nancy Cartwright
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Nancy Cartwright
other copies of this book
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Nancy Cartwright
other copies of this book
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Nancy Cartwright
other copies of this book
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Nancy Cartwright
other copies of this book
Edition: First
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Hyperion Pub Date: 9/26/2001 Binding: Paperback Pages: 304. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Nancy Cartwright
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion
Date published: 2001-09-26
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Very Good. Save some $$$. Perfectly Good Reading Copy. Great Copy. Ships Lightning Fast. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
nationbooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Hyperion
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Fine. 0786886005 May have signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Hyperion
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: New. 0786886005 New, may have publisher mark, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ASTRODEALS,
AR,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Fine. 0786886005 First edition. Fine. read more
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy (Voice Of Bart Simpson)
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Paperback Edition, English Language
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Fine; 2001. 0786886005. Like new condition-does not appear to be used.; Softcover; Hyperion; New York; First Printing; 0.71 x 8.14 x 5.22 Inches; 271 pages; , read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
tuckerstomes,
VT,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a 10-Year Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st PB edition
Binding: Trade pb
Publisher: Hyperion, New York
Date published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Fine. No dust jacket, as issued. Trade Paperback is in Near Mint condition. First printing. 271 p. ; illus. ; 8x5-1/4" trade ppbk Behind the scenes of "The Simpsons" TV show with Nancy Cartwright, voice of Bart Simpson. read more
|
|
My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 271 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy
by
Nancy Cartwright
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Print on Demand Edition-BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Nancy Cartwright
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hyperion
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Nancy Cartwright
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion
Date published: 2001-09-26
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Like New. read more
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Hyperion
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Very Good. 0786886005 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Very Good. Our feedback rating says it all: Five star service and fast delivery! We have shipped four million items to happy customers, and have one MILLION unique items ready to ship today! Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 271 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date published: 01/09/2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a 10-Tear-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hyperion, New York
Date published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Near Fine. Octavo. read more
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: BRAND NEW. 0786886005. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
indoo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy
by
Nancy Cartwright
other copies of this book
Ships from
SOUTH WALES,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: Good. In overall good condition just slight fold to corner(s)or slight indent to edge. Our books are dispatched from Bridgend, South Wales. Your Satisfaction Guarenteed. read more
|
|
My Life as a 10-Year-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: STERLING PUBN
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: New. Ay, Caramba! The voice of Bart Simpson reveals all the secrets behind Americas funniest family--finally in paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
|
|
|
My Life as a Ten Year-Old Boy
by
Cartwright, Nancy
other copies of this book
Publisher: Hyperion Books
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780786886005
ISBN: 0786886005
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
|
|