Your search: Books » ISBN: 047174719X
(50 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Robert Scoble, Shel Israel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Very good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Robert Scoble, Shel Israel
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Good in good jacket. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Keen Northwest ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Robert Scoble, Shel Israel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snow Lion Books ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Robert Scoble; Shel Israel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
Date Published: 2006-01
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Good. This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf wear and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dream Books Co ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Robert Scoble, Shel Israel
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Very Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Goodwill Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk with Customers
by
Scoble, Robert, and Israel, Shel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 251 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Scoble, Robert; Israel, Shel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
Date Published: 1/1/2006
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Fine. 047174719X EXCELLENT SHAPE! ! NEVER USED. SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
whypaymorebooks? ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Scoble, Robert; Israel, Shel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Fine. 047174719X Great Shape! Fast Shipping! read more
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Robert Scoble, Shel Israel
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Good. Text. Ships fast. Expedited shipping 2-4 business days; Standard shipping 7-14 business days. Ships from USA! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Campus Bookstore ,
AR,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Robert Scoble And Shel Israel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: 1st ed
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Fine. Like New book, Like New dust jacket. A beautiful copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MegalodonBooks ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Robert Scoble, Shel Israel
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Fine. HARDCOVER IN DUSTJACKET very slight exterior scuff, nice copy FREE domestic tracking number. read more
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Scoble, Robert/Israel, Shel
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons (s
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: VG-/G+; shelfwear; creasing on cover. read more
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Cust...
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Exchange ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Scoble, Robert; Israel, Shel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons, Inc.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Clean pages, boards and DJ. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
eBookman ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Robert Scoble, Shel Israel
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. very nice first edition hardcover; light shelf weat to jacket; no marks. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Scoble, Robert; Israel, Shel
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more
Naked Conversations; How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Scoble, Robert & Israel, Shel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons, New Jersey
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: As New in As New jacket. Non-fiction From back dj cover: "Using more than fifty interviews with customers at all levels in all types of businesses, these experts demonstrate in a fresh and thought-provoking way how blogs can repair corporate image and rebuild lost trust. And they show you how to do it right. " Book and jacket in new condition. Absolutely NO UNDERLINING. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Parnassus Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk with Customers
by
Scoble, Robert, and Israel, Shel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 251 p. Audience: General/trade. Very Nice Condition In a plastic cover read more
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With...
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: New. New, collectible 1st Edition (2006 HC), 1st printing with 10 full numberline. Free deliver confirmation. ! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123 ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Cust...
by
Robert Scoble; Shel Israel
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
Date Published: 2006-01
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: New. New. From The Civil War Book Shop-As close as your computer; as dependable as old Abe. read more
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With...
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: Fine; Collectible. Excellent condition. Appears unread. Gift quality. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Free track. Satisfaction guaranteed! Fast! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookJoe ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk with Customers
by
Scoble, Robert, and Israel, Shel
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: New in new dust jacket. No Remainder Mark, No Damage, 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Ship twice daily. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 251 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Shomco, inc. ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Scoble, Robert; Israel, Shel
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: New. 047174719X brand new copy, no ugly remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MACJULISON ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Scoble, Robert, Israel, Shel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Naked Conversations: How Blogs Are Changing the Way Businesses Talk With Customers
by
Robert Scoble; Shel Israel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780471747192
ISBN: 047174719X
Description: BRAND NEW. 047174719X. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.