» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Nidetch, Jean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume Books Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 44 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Nidetch, Jean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Plume Books Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Nidetch, Jean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Fair. Acceptable, no marks, no writing, clean & clear pages, tight binding, right edge of front cover cut, tanned pages, paperback, copyright 1990 by Plume. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: BARGAIN BOOKS SELLER, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Nidetch, Jean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Plume Books Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 440. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MarylandShore, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Nidetch, Jean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. 440 pp. Few marginal notes, small stains inside. Sticker residue back cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook (Plume) used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook (Plume)

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Publisher: Plume Books Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

See description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook (Plume) used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook (Plume)

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Publisher: Plume Books Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook (Plume) used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook (Plume)

by Nidetch, Jean other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. 0452264286. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook (Plume) used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook (Plume)

by Nidetch, Jean other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Plume Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Fine. 0452264286. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Co used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Co

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Books Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Very good Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Full Moon Book Shop, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Co used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Co

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Plume Books Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good worn. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Full Moon Book Shop, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick and Easy Menu Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick and Easy Menu Cookbook

by Weight Watchers other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: New American Library, New York Date published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Spine & cover bumped with small tears. Pages browning from age. Pages slightly warped from water damage. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Top Notch Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook used book

Weight Watchers Quick Success Program Cookbook

by Jean Nidetch other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Plume, 1990, First Printing Date published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780452264281 ISBN: 0452264286

Description: Gus Francisco. Octavo, softcover, in pictorial wraps. 440 pp. including index. Pages tanned else VG. Over 300 recipes that can be made in an hour or less--based on the New Weight Watchers Quick Success Program. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookwitch, CA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.