Your search: Books » ISBN: 0898796776
(27 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Poet's Market 1995
by
Martin, Christine (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Writer's Digest Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Writers Digest Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Writers Digest Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Very Good. -Updated---Publish Place: Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
by
Christine Maritn
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Writers Digest Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
by
Christine Maritn
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Writers Digest Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. May have underlining or highlighting throughout. Tanning to pages due to age. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market: Where & How to Publish Your Poetry
by
Editor-Christine Maritn
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Writers Digest Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Very Good. No marks, no writing, clean and clear text, tight binding. light highlighting, minor cover/edgewear. read more
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
by
Editor-Christine Maritn
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Writers Digest Books
Date Published: 1994-09
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Very Good. Ex-library. Usual stamps and markings. Sound binding. Better than the average ex-lib we see. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rik's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Poet's Market 1995
by
Martin, Christine (Editor)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Writer's Digest Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Good. No dust jacket. edge wear. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Poet's Market. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Steve Tabor,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Poet's Market 1995
by
Martin, Christine (Editor)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Writer's Digest Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Good. No dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Poet's Market. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Steve Tabor,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
by
Christine Maritn
other copies of this book
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: F & W Pubns
Date Published: 1994-09
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Like New. 0898796776 Binding tight, cover shiny. No folded pages or writing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
javap,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market: Where & How to Publish Your Poetry
by
Martin, Christine(Editor)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Writers Digest Books, Cincinnati, OH
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: New. New! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market: Where & How to Publish Your Poetry
by
Martin, Christine(Editor)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Writers Digest Books, Cincinnati, OH
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: New. New! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market: Where & How to Publish Your Poetry
by
Martin, Christine(Editor)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Wrter's Digest Books, Cincinnati, OH
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: New. New! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market: Where & How to Publish Your Poetry
by
Martin, Christine(Editor)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Wrter's Digest Books, Cincinnati, OH
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: New. New! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Poet's Market 1995
by
Martin, Christine (Editor)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Writer's Digest Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: New. No dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Poet's Market. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Melissa Cimicata,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: 1994. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. fff. read more
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
by
Christine Maritn
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Writers Digest Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Econgo Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market: Where and How to Publish Your Poetry
by
Martin, Christine Edited By
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Writer's Digest Books, 1995
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: 0898796776 Hard Cover is in Very Good condition has unmarked pages, pictorial boards, binding is tight, discoloration to pages from age and is NOT an ex-library book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
One More Page,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0898796776 ISBN 13: 9780898796773 bk# 24.3. f33. D1L. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
1995 Poet's Market (Poet's Market, 1995)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780898796773
ISBN: 0898796776
Description: New. Perfect. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|